Registration Fee:
All teams payed
Some teams payed
No fees payed

Tabell med anmälda lag

Förening Klass Lagnamn Betalstatus
#Hisingen Men 20+ #Hisingen All teams payed
Aabyhøj Girls-14 Aabyhøj All teams payed
Aabyhøj Basket Easy Basket Boys-12 Aabyhøj Basket 1 No fees payed
Aalborg basketball Men 20+ Aalborg basketball Globally All teams payed
Aalborg basketball club (ABK) Boys-14 Aalborg basketball club (ABK) Abk All teams payed
Aalborg basketball club (ABK) Easy Basket Girls-12 Aalborg basketball club (ABK) ABK 2 All teams payed
ABSOLUT Women 20+ ABSOLUT All teams payed
AGF Boys-14 AGF 1 No fees payed
Åkersberga Basket Boys-13 Åkersberga Basket All teams payed
Åkersberga Basket Boys-14 Åkersberga Basket All teams payed
ALBA Easy Basket Boys-12 ALBA All teams payed
ALBA Boys-17 ALBA All teams payed
ÄLI basket Boys-17 ÄLI basket All teams payed
ÄLI basket Girls-19 ÄLI basket All teams payed
Älination Men 20+ Älination 1 No fees payed
Alvik Basket Easy Basket Boys-11 Alvik Basket Olovslund All teams payed
Alvik Basket Easy Basket Boys-11 Alvik Basket Bromma Kyrka All teams payed
Alvik Basket Easy Basket Boys-12 Alvik Basket Ålsten All teams payed
Alvik Basket Easy Basket Boys-12 Alvik Basket Olovslund All teams payed
Alvik Basket Boys-13 Alvik Basket Åkeshov All teams payed
Alvik Basket Boys-13 Alvik Basket Olovslund All teams payed
Alvik Basket Boys-13 Alvik Basket Ålsten All teams payed
Alvik Basket Boys-14 Alvik Basket All teams payed
Alvik Basket Boys-15 Alvik Basket Äppelviken All teams payed
Alvik Basket Boys-15 Alvik Basket Ålsten All teams payed
Alvik Basket Boys-16 Alvik Basket All teams payed
Alvik Basket Easy Basket Girls-11 Alvik Basket Åkeshov All teams payed
Alvik Basket Easy Basket Girls-11 Alvik Basket Ålsten All teams payed
Alvik Basket Easy Basket Girls-11 Alvik Basket Ängby All teams payed
Alvik Basket Easy Basket Girls-11 Alvik Basket Äppelviken All teams payed
Alvik Basket Easy Basket Girls-12 Alvik Basket Ålsten All teams payed
Alvik Basket Easy Basket Girls-12 Alvik Basket Olovslund All teams payed
Alvik Basket Easy Basket Girls-12 Alvik Basket Ängby All teams payed
Alvik Basket Girls-13 Alvik Basket Abrahamsberg All teams payed
Alvik Basket Girls-13 Alvik Basket Äppelviken All teams payed
Alvik Basket Girls-13 Alvik Basket Olovslund All teams payed
Alvik Basket Girls-13 Alvik Basket Ängby All teams payed
Alvik Basket Girls-14 Alvik Basket Abrahamsberg All teams payed
Alvik Basket Girls-14 Alvik Basket Olovslund All teams payed
Alvik Basket Girls-15 Alvik Basket 1 All teams payed
Alvik Basket Girls-17 Alvik Basket Rockers All teams payed
Arendal Titans Boys-16 Arendal Titans Arendal Titans 1 No fees payed
Arendal Titans Boys-17 Arendal Titans Arendal Titans 1 No fees payed
Ármann Boys-14 Ármann 2 All teams payed
Ármann Boys-14 Ármann 1 All teams payed
Ármann Girls-14 Ármann All teams payed
Aros Basket Boys-17 Aros Basket All teams payed
Aros Basket Boys-19 Aros Basket All teams payed
Asker Aliens Boys-14 Asker Aliens All teams payed
Asker Aliens Boys-15 Asker Aliens All teams payed
Balkan United Men 20+ Balkan United All teams payed
BallisLife Men 20+ BallisLife 1 No fees payed
Bankeryds Basket Boys-14 Bankeryds Basket All teams payed
Bankeryds Basket Girls-13 Bankeryds Basket All teams payed
Bankeryds Basket Girls-15 Bankeryds Basket All teams payed
Basketball Klubben Amager Boys-14 Basketball Klubben Amager All teams payed
Basketball Klubben Amager Girls-14 Basketball Klubben Amager All teams payed
Basket Lonate Pozzolo Boys-15 Basket Lonate Pozzolo All teams payed
Basket Maranello Boys-17 Basket Maranello All teams payed
Basket Rosa Bolzano Girls-15 Basket Rosa Bolzano 1 No fees payed
BG Zehlendorf Boys-14 BG Zehlendorf All teams payed
BG Zehlendorf Boys-16 BG Zehlendorf All teams payed
BG Zehlendorf Men 20+ BG Zehlendorf All teams payed
Big Ballers Boys-19 Big Ballers BBB 1 No fees payed
Bislet Basket Easy Basket Boys-12 Bislet Basket All teams payed
Bislet Basket Easy Basket Boys-12 Bislet Basket 1 No fees payed
Bislet Basket Boys-13 Bislet Basket All teams payed
Bislet Basket Boys-14 Bislet Basket 2 Bislet Basket 2 All teams payed
Bislet Basket Boys-14 Bislet Basket 1 Bislet Basket 1 All teams payed
Bislet Basket Boys-15 Bislet Basket 1 Bislet Basket 1 All teams payed
Bislet Basket Boys-15 Bislet Basket 2 Bislet Basket 2 All teams payed
Bislet Basket Boys-17 Bislet Basket 1Bislet Basket 1 All teams payed
Bislet Basket Boys-17 Bislet Basket 2 Bislet Basket 2 All teams payed
Bislet Basket Easy Basket Girls-12 Bislet Basket All teams payed
Bislet Basket Girls-13 Bislet Basket All teams payed
Bislet Basket Girls-14 Bislet Basket All teams payed
Bjärred 305 Girls-13 Bjärred 305 Guld All teams payed
Bjärred 305 Girls-13 Bjärred 305 Lila All teams payed
Bjärred 305 Girls-14 Bjärred 305 All teams payed
BK Amager Boys-15 BK Amager All teams payed
BK Amager Boys-17 BK Amager 1 No fees payed
BK Amager Women 20+ BK Amager All teams payed
BK Fajt Girls-16 BK Fajt All teams payed
BK Marbo Girls-15 BK Marbo All teams payed
BMI Bloodhounds Boys-16 BMI Bloodhounds 1 No fees payed
BMS Herlev Easy Basket Boys-11 BMS Herlev All teams payed
BMS Herlev Easy Basket Boys-12 BMS Herlev Outsiders All teams payed
BMS Herlev Easy Basket Boys-12 BMS Herlev Vikings All teams payed
BMS Herlev Easy Basket Boys-12 BMS Herlev Warriors All teams payed
BMS Herlev Boys-15 BMS Herlev All teams payed
BMS Herlev Easy Basket Girls-12 BMS Herlev All teams payed
BMS Herlev Girls-13 BMS Herlev All teams payed
BMS Herlev Girls-14 BMS Herlev All teams payed
BMS Herlev Girls-16 BMS Herlev All teams payed
Boden Basket Boys-15 Boden Basket All teams payed
BOE GANG Men 20+ BOE GANG All teams payed
Bollstanäs Basket Easy Basket Girls-12 Bollstanäs Basket All teams payed
Bollstanäs Basket Girls-13 Bollstanäs Basket All teams payed
Borås Basket Boys-16 Borås Basket All teams payed
Borås Basket Boys-19 Borås Basket Borås Basket U19 All teams payed
Borås Basket Girls-13 Borås Basket All teams payed
Borås Basket Girls-15 Borås Basket Borås basket All teams payed
Borås Basket Women 20+ Borås Basket All teams payed
Bosna IF Girls-15 Bosna IF All teams payed
Bosna IF Basketklubb Boys-13 Bosna IF Basketklubb IF All teams payed
Botkyrka Basket Girls-14 Botkyrka Basket All teams payed
Bucketz Women 20+ Bucketz All teams payed
Bøler Basket Boys-16 Bøler Basket Gul All teams payed
Bøler Basket Boys-16 Bøler Basket Blå All teams payed
Bøler Basket Easy Basket Girls-12 Bøler Basket Bøler Basket Jenter 06/07 All teams payed
Bøler Basket Girls-14 Bøler Basket Bøler Basket F04-05 All teams payed
Bøler Basket Girls-19 Bøler Basket All teams payed
cardano caimans Boys-13 cardano caimans All teams payed
cardano caimans Boys-17 cardano caimans All teams payed
Corrie Sutherlin Boys-19 Corrie Sutherlin Järfälla Basket All teams payed
Crailsheim Merlins Boys-17 Crailsheim Merlins 1 No fees payed
Crailsheim Merlins Boys-19 Crailsheim Merlins 1 No fees payed
Djursholm Indians Easy Basket Boys-11 Djursholm Indians All teams payed
Djursholm Indians Easy Basket Boys-12 Djursholm Indians Indians P06 Vit All teams payed
Djursholm Indians Easy Basket Boys-12 Djursholm Indians Indians P06 Röd All teams payed
Djursholm Indians Boys-13 Djursholm Indians 1 All teams payed
Djursholm Indians Boys-13 Djursholm Indians 2 All teams payed
Djursholm Indians Boys-14 Djursholm Indians 1 All teams payed
Djursholm Indians Boys-14 Djursholm Indians 2 All teams payed
Djursholm Indians Boys-15 Djursholm Indians All teams payed
Djursholm Indians Boys-16 Djursholm Indians All teams payed
Djursholm Indians Girls-13 Djursholm Indians All teams payed
Djursholm Indians Girls-14 DJURSHOLM Indians All teams payed
Djursholm Indians Girls-15 Djursholm Indians All teams payed
Doxa BBK Men 20+ Doxa BBK Uppsala Basket U20+ No fees payed
Eskilstuna Basket Boys-16 Eskilstuna Basket All teams payed
Eskilstuna Basket Girls-17 Eskilstuna Basket All teams payed
Falcon Easy Basket Boys-11 Falcon Black All teams payed
Falcon Easy Basket Boys-11 Falcon Orange All teams payed
Falcon Easy Basket Boys-11 Falcon Yellow All teams payed
Falcon Easy Basket Boys-12 Falcon Black All teams payed
Falcon Easy Basket Boys-12 Falcon Orange 1 No fees payed
Falcon Easy Basket Boys-12 Falcon Yellow 1 No fees payed
Falcon Easy Basket Boys-12 Falcon Green All teams payed
Falcon Boys-14 Falcon Black All teams payed
Falcon Boys-14 Falcon Yellow All teams payed
Falcon Boys-14 Falcon 2005 All teams payed
Falcon Easy Basket Girls-11 Falcon All teams payed
Falcon Easy Basket Girls-12 Falcon All teams payed
Falcon Girls-14 Falcon All teams payed
Falcon Girls-15 Falcon All teams payed
Falcon Girls-16 Falcon All teams payed
Fireball Men 20+ Fireball 1 No fees payed
firewheelchairball team nigeriawheelchair bball federation Open Wheelchair clas firewheelchairball team nigeriawheelchair bball federation 1 No fees payed
FlipFloppers 2 Men 20+ FlipFloppers 2 All teams payed
Fryshuset Women 20+ Fryshuset All teams payed
Fryshuset Bagarmossen F-06 Easy Basket Girls-12 Fryshuset Bagarmossen F-06 All teams payed
Fryshuset Basket Boys-14 Fryshuset Basket Kassim 2 All teams payed
Fryshuset Basket Boys-14 Fryshuset Basket 4 Francis All teams payed
Fryshuset Basket Boys-14 Fryshuset Basket 3 Burak All teams payed
Fryshuset Basket Boys-14 Fryshuset Basket 2 Kassim All teams payed
Fryshuset Basket Boys-14 Fryshuset Basket 1 Merima All teams payed
Fryshuset Basket Boys-15 Fryshuset Basket Artin 2 1 No fees payed
Fryshuset Basket Boys-15 Fryshuset Basket 1 Artin All teams payed
Fryshuset Basket Boys-16 Fryshuset Basket 2 Hassan All teams payed
Fryshuset Basket Easy Basket Girls-12 Fryshuset Basket Hassan Tallkrogen/Eriksdal All teams payed
Fryshuset Basket Easy Basket Girls-12 Fryshuset Basket Linda Sjöstaden All teams payed
Fryshuset Basket Girls-13 Fryshuset Basket Catti & Zvonko All teams payed
Fryshuset Basket Girls-13 Fryshuset Basket 2 Joy All teams payed
Fryshuset Basket Girls-13 Fryshuset Basket 1 Marjen All teams payed
Fryshuset Basket Girls-14 Fryshuset Basket 2 Eddie No fees payed
Fryshuset Basket Girls-14 Fryshuset Basket 1 Francis All teams payed
Fryshuset Basket Girls-15 Fryshuset Basket Ramme All teams payed
Fryshuset Basket Girls-15 Fryshuset Basket Merima All teams payed
Fryshuset Basket Girls-16 Fryshuset Basket Ru All teams payed
Fryshuset Basket Girls-19 Fryshuset Basket Fryshuset Basket Blå All teams payed
Fryshuset Basket Girls-19 Fryshuset Basket Fryshuset Basket Röd 1 No fees payed
FUBB BASKET Boys-14 FUBB BASKET All teams payed
FUBB BASKET Girls-15 FUBB BASKET All teams payed
FUBB BASKET Girls-16 FUBB BASKET All teams payed
Gladsaxe Basketball klub Boys-13 Gladsaxe Basketball klub All teams payed
Glostrup Basketball Easy Basket Boys-12 Glostrup Basketball All teams payed
Glostrup Basketball Boys-14 Glostrup Basketball White All teams payed
Glostrup Basketball Boys-14 Glostrup Basketball Blue All teams payed
Glostrup Basketball Girls-14 Glostrup Basketball All teams payed
Glostrup I.C Basketball Easy Basket Boys-11 Glostrup I.C Basketball 1 No fees payed
Göteborgs Rullstolsbasketklubb Open Wheelchair clas Göteborgs Rullstolsbasketklubb GRBK All teams payed
Grabbarna Men 20+ Grabbarna All teams payed
Gucci Gang Men 20+ Gucci Gang All teams payed
Guildford Fury Women 20+ Guildford Fury All teams payed
Haga Haninge Boys-14 Haga Haninge All teams payed
Haga Haninge Boys-16 Haga Haninge P02 All teams payed
Haga Haninge Girls-14 Haga Haninge 1 Röd All teams payed
Haga Haninge Girls-14 Haga Haninge 2 Vit All teams payed
Haga Haninge Girls-16 Haga Haninge Röd All teams payed
Haga Haninge Girls-16 Haga Haninge Vit All teams payed
Halden basketballklubb Boys-15 Halden basketballklubb All teams payed
Halden basketballklubb Boys-17 Halden basketballklubb All teams payed
Halmstad Basket Boys-16 Halmstad Basket 1 No fees payed
Hammarby Basket Easy Basket Boys-11 Hammarby Basket All teams payed
Hammarby Basket Boys-14 Hammarby Basket 2 Hammarby Vit All teams payed
Hammarby Basket Boys-14 Hammarby Basket 1 Hammarby Grön All teams payed
Hammarby Basket Boys-17 Hammarby Basket Hammarby Basket Vit All teams payed
Hammarby Basket Boys-17 Hammarby Basket Hammarby Basket Grön All teams payed
Hammarby Basket Boys-19 Hammarby Basket All teams payed
Hammarby Basket Easy Basket Girls-12 Hammarby Basket All teams payed
Hammarby Basket Girls-14 Hammarby Basket Hammarby Basket 1 No fees payed
Hammarby Basket sköndal Easy Basket Boys-11 Hammarby Basket sköndal All teams payed
Hammarkullen Basket Boys-14 Hammarkullen Basket All teams payed
Hammarkullen Basket Boys-17 Hammarkullen Basket All teams payed
Hammarkullen Basket Easy Basket Girls-11 Hammarkullen Basket All teams payed
Hammarkullen Basket Easy Basket Girls-12 Hammarkullen Basket All teams payed
Hammarkullen Basket Girls-13 Hammarkullen Basket All teams payed
Hammarkullen Basket Girls-14 Hammarkullen Basket All teams payed
Hammarö Basket Boys-13 Hammarö Basket p05 All teams payed
Hammarö Basket Boys-15 Hammarö Basket p03 All teams payed
Helsingborg BBK Boys-13 Helsingborg BBK 1 No fees payed
Helsingborg BBK Girls-15 Helsingborg BBK All teams payed
HERIOTS BASKETBALL Boys-14 HERIOTS BASKETBALL 1 All teams payed
HERIOTS BASKETBALL Boys-14 HERIOTS BASKETBALL 2 All teams payed
HERIOTS BASKETBALL Girls-14 HERIOTS BASKETBALL All teams payed
höganäs basket Boys-15 höganäs basket All teams payed
Högsbo Basket Easy Basket Boys-11 Högsbo Basket Tigers All teams payed
Högsbo Basket Easy Basket Boys-11 Högsbo Basket Lions All teams payed
Högsbo Basket Easy Basket Boys-12 Högsbo Basket Lions All teams payed
Högsbo Basket Easy Basket Boys-12 Högsbo Basket Tigers All teams payed
Högsbo Basket Boys-13 Högsbo Basket Tigers All teams payed
Högsbo Basket Boys-13 Högsbo Basket Lions All teams payed
Högsbo Basket Boys-14 Högsbo Basket Lions All teams payed
Högsbo Basket Boys-14 Högsbo Basket Tigers All teams payed
Högsbo Basket Boys-15 Högsbo Basket Tigers All teams payed
Högsbo Basket Boys-15 Högsbo Basket Lions All teams payed
Högsbo Basket Boys-16 Högsbo Basket All teams payed
Högsbo Basket Boys-17 Högsbo Basket All teams payed
Högsbo Basket Boys-19 Högsbo Basket Tigers All teams payed
Högsbo Basket Boys-19 Högsbo Basket Lions All teams payed
Högsbo Basket Men 20+ Högsbo Basket Big Balls All teams payed
Högsbo Basket Easy Basket Girls-11 Högsbo Basket Högsbo F08 All teams payed
Högsbo Basket Easy Basket Girls-11 Högsbo Basket Lions All teams payed
Högsbo Basket Easy Basket Girls-11 Högsbo Basket Tigers All teams payed
Högsbo Basket Easy Basket Girls-12 Högsbo Basket Lions All teams payed
Högsbo Basket Easy Basket Girls-12 Högsbo Basket Tigers All teams payed
Högsbo Basket Girls-13 Högsbo Basket All teams payed
Högsbo Basket Girls-14 Högsbo Basket Tigers All teams payed
Högsbo Basket Girls-14 Högsbo Basket Lions All teams payed
Högsbo Basket Girls-15 Högsbo Basket All teams payed
Högsbo Basket Girls-16 Högsbo Basket All teams payed
Högsbo Basket Girls-19 Högsbo Basket All teams payed
Högsbo Basket Women 20+ Högsbo Basket Lions All teams payed
Högsbo Basket Women 20+ Högsbo Basket Tigers All teams payed
Hop Basketballklubb Boys-14 Hop Basketballklubb All teams payed
Huddinge Basket Boys-14 Huddinge Basket All teams payed
Huddinge Basket Boys-16 Huddinge Basket 1 No fees payed
Huddinge Basket Boys-17 Huddinge Basket Huddinge Basket 1 No fees payed
Huddinge Basket Boys-19 Huddinge Basket All teams payed
Huddinge Basket Boys-19 Huddinge Basket MKGY 1 No fees payed
Huddinge Basket Girls-16 Huddinge basket All teams payed
Huddinge Basket Girls-17 Huddinge basket 1 No fees payed
Hugo Bossket Men 20+ Hugo Bossket All teams payed
Hybris Men 20+ Hybris All teams payed
Hønefoss Basketballklubb Boys-14 Hønefoss Basketballklubb All teams payed
Hørsholm 79ers Boys-14 Hørsholm 79ers All teams payed
Hørsholm 79ers Boys-14 Hørsholm 79ers White All teams payed
Hørsholm 79ers Boys-14 Hørsholm 79ers Black All teams payed
Hørsholm 79ers Girls-14 Hørsholm 79ers All teams payed
Hørsholm 79ers Basketball Easy Basket Boys-12 Hørsholm 79ers Basketball All teams payed
Hørsholm 79ers Basketball Boys-13 Hørsholm 79ers Basketball Hvid All teams payed
Hørsholm 79ers Basketball Boys-13 Hørsholm 79ers Basketball Sort All teams payed
Høybråten Basketballklubb Girls-14 Høybråten Basketballklubb All teams payed
Høybråten BBK Easy Basket Boys-12 Høybråten BBK 1 No fees payed
Høybråten BBK Boys-14 Høybråten BBK All teams payed
Høybråten BBK Boys-15 Høybråten BBK All teams payed
Høybråten BBK Boys-17 Høybråten BBK All teams payed
Høybråten BBK Girls-17 Høybråten BBK All teams payed
IK EOS Boys-13 IK EOS IK EOS Vit All teams payed
IK EOS Boys-13 IK EOS IK EOS Grön All teams payed
IK EOS Boys-14 IK EOS All teams payed
IK EOS Boys-15 IK EOS IK EOS Vit All teams payed
IK EOS Boys-15 IK EOS IK EOS Grön All teams payed
IK EOS Boys-19 IK EOS IK EOS Vit All teams payed
IK EOS Boys-19 IK EOS IK EOS Grön All teams payed
IK EOS Easy Basket Girls-12 IK EOS IK EOS Vit All teams payed
IK EOS Easy Basket Girls-12 IK EOS IK EOS Grön All teams payed
IK EOS Girls-14 IK EOS All teams payed
IK EOS Girls-15 IK EOS IK EOS Grön All teams payed
IK EOS Girls-15 IK EOS IK EOS Vit All teams payed
Int Vetja Men 20+ Int Vetja All teams payed
Järfälla Basket Boys-13 Järfälla Basket jbbk P05 All teams payed
Järfälla Basket Boys-15 Järfälla Basket Jbbk P03/04 All teams payed
Järfälla Basket Boys-16 Järfälla Basket jbbk P02 All teams payed
Järfälla Basket Boys-19 Järfälla Basket Jbbk P00 2 No fees payed
Järfälla Basket Men 20+ Järfälla basket monstars 1 No fees payed
Järfälla Basket Easy Basket Girls-11 Järfälla Basket Jbbk F07 All teams payed
Järfälla Basket Girls-13 Järfälla Basket Jbbk F05 All teams payed
Järfälla Basket Girls-14 Järfälla Basket Jbbk F04 All teams payed
Järfälla Basket Girls-15 Järfälla Basket Jbbk F03 1 No fees payed
Kalmar saints Boys-16 Kalmar saints All teams payed
Karlstad p92 Men 20+ Karlstad p92 1 No fees payed
KB-crew Women 20+ KB-crew Kb-crew All teams payed
Kekava/JB Easy Basket Boys-12 Kekava/JB 1 No fees payed
Kekava/VEF Easy Basket Boys-12 Kekava/VEF All teams payed
Kekava/VEF Boys-13 Kekava/VEF All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys-13 KFUM Blackebergs IK Vit All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys-13 KFUM Blackebergs IK Röd All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys-13 KFUM Blackebergs IK Svart All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys-14 KFUM Blackebergs IK Ängby Vit All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys-14 KFUM Blackebergs IK Ängby Röd All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys-14 KFUM Blackebergs IK Ekerö All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys-14 KFUM Blackebergs IK Villastan Vit All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys-14 KFUM Blackebergs IK Villastan Röd All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys-15 KFUM Blackebergs IK Röd All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys-15 KFUM Blackebergs IK Svart All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys-15 KFUM Blackebergs IK Vit All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys-16 KFUM Blackebergs IK Svart All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys-16 KFUM Blackebergs IK Vit All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys-16 KFUM Blackebergs IK Röd All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls-13 KFUM Blackebergs IK Ekerö All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls-13 KFUM Blackebergs IK Ängby All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls-13 KFUM Blackebergs IK Nälsta All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls-13 KFUM Blackebergs IK Villastan All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls-13 KFUM Blackebergs IK Kälvesta All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls-14 KFUM Blackebergs IK Kälvesta All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls-14 KFUM Blackebergs IK Villastan Röd All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls-14 KFUM Blackebergs IK Ekerö All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls-14 KFUM Blackebergs IK Ängby All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls-14 KFUM Blackebergs IK Villastan Vit All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls-15 KFUM Blackebergs IK West All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls-15 KFUM Blackebergs IK Röd All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls-15 KFUM Blackebergs IK East All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls-15 KFUM Blackebergs IK 04 All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls-16 KFUM Blackebergs IK Svart All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls-16 KFUM Blackebergs IK 03 All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls-16 KFUM Blackebergs IK Röd All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls-17 KFUM Blackebergs IK 1 All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls-17 KFUM Blackebergs IK 02 All teams payed
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls-19 KFUM Blackebergs IK All teams payed
KFUM Central Basket Boys-14 KFUM Central Basket P04 GUL 1 No fees payed
KFUM Central - Östermalm Boys-13 KFUM Central - Östermalm KFUM Central: Östermalm All teams payed
KFUM Gävle Basket Boys-15 KFUM Gävle Basket All teams payed
KFUM Göteborg Easy Basket Boys-12 KFUM Göteborg 2 All teams payed
KFUM Göteborg Easy Basket Boys-12 KFUM Göteborg 1 All teams payed
KFUM Göteborg Boys-13 KFUM Göteborg All teams payed
KFUM Göteborg Boys-14 KFUM Göteborg All teams payed
KFUM Göteborg Boys-15 KFUM Göteborg 2 All teams payed
KFUM Göteborg Boys-15 KFUM Göteborg 1 All teams payed
KFUM Göteborg Boys-16 KFUM Göteborg All teams payed
KFUM Göteborg Easy Basket Girls-12 KFUM Göteborg All teams payed
KFUM Göteborg Girls-13 KFUM Göteborg All teams payed
KFUM Göteborg Girls-14 KFUM Göteborg All teams payed
KFUM Katrineholm IF Girls-15 KFUM Katrineholm IF All teams payed
KFUM Kristianstad Basket Women 20+ KFUM Kristianstad Basket All teams payed
KFUM Lidingö Basket Boys-13 KFUM Lidingö Basket 1 All teams payed
KFUM Lidingö Basket Boys-13 KFUM Lidingö Basket 2 All teams payed
KFUM Lidingö Basket Boys-14 KFUM Lidingö Basket 2 All teams payed
KFUM Lidingö Basket Boys-14 KFUM Lidingö Basket 1 All teams payed
KFUM Lidingö Basket Boys-15 KFUM Lidingö Basket All teams payed
KFUM Lidingö Basket Boys-16 KFUM Lidingö Basket 2 All teams payed
KFUM Lidingö Basket Boys-16 KFUM Lidingö Basket 1 All teams payed
KFUM Lidingö Basket Boys-17 KFUM Lidingö Basket All teams payed
KFUM Lidingö Basket Boys-19 KFUM Lidingö Basket All teams payed
KFUM Lidingö Basket Girls-13 KFUM Lidingö Basket All teams payed
KFUM Lidingö Basket Girls-14 KFUM Lidingö Basket All teams payed
KFUM Lidingö Basket Girls-15 KFUM Lidingö Basket 2 All teams payed
KFUM Lidingö Basket Girls-15 KFUM Lidingö Basket 1 All teams payed
KFUM Lidingö Basket Girls-16 KFUM Lidingö Basket All teams payed
KFUM Linköping Basket Boys-19 KFUM Linköping Basket All teams payed
KFUM Örebro basket Boys-13 KFUM Örebro Basket P05-Blå All teams payed
KFUM Örebro basket Boys-16 KFUM Örebro Basket All teams payed
KFUM Örebro basket Boys-19 KFUM Örebro Basket 2 All teams payed
KFUM Örebro basket Boys-19 KFUM Örebro Basket 1 All teams payed
KFUM Örebro basket Girls-13 KFUM Örebro Basket F05 VIT All teams payed
KFUM Örebro basket Girls-13 KFUM Örebro Basket F05 BLÅ All teams payed
KFUM Örebro basket Girls-16 KFUM Örebro basket All teams payed
KFUM Örebro Basket Div3 Men 20+ KFUM Örebro Basket Div3 All teams payed
KFUM Örebro Basket P05 Boys-13 KFUM Örebro Basket P05 All teams payed
KFUM Örebro P04 Boys-14 KFUM Örebro P04 All teams payed
KFUM Sundsvall Boys-15 KFUM Sundsvall 2 All teams payed
KFUM Sundsvall Boys-15 KFUM Sundsvall 1 All teams payed
KFUM Tyresö Basket Boys-14 KFUM Tyresö Basket All teams payed
KFUM Tyresö Basket Girls-13 KFUM Tyresö Basket Gul All teams payed
KFUM Tyresö Basket Girls-13 KFUM Tyresö Basket Röd All teams payed
KFUM Umeå Boys-15 KFUM Umeå All teams payed
KFUM Uppsala Basket Boys-16 KFUM Uppsala Basket All teams payed
KFUM Uppsala Basket Boys-17 KFUM Uppsala Basket All teams payed
KFUM Uppsala Basket Boys-19 KFUM Uppsala Basket All teams payed
KFUM Uppsala Basket Easy Basket Girls-12 KFUM Uppsala Basket All teams payed
KFUM Uppsala Basket Girls-16 KFUM Uppsala Basket All teams payed
KFUM Uppsala Basket Girls-17 KFUM Uppsala Basket Uppsala basket All teams payed
Kjelsås basket Boys-13 Kjelsås Basket Steamrollers All teams payed
Kjelsås basket Boys-13 Kjelsås Basket Rebels All teams payed
Kjelsås basket Boys-13 Kjelsås Basket Ironmen All teams payed
Kjelsås basket Boys-16 Kjelsås basket 1 No fees payed
Kjelsås basket Girls-16 Kjelsås basket All teams payed
Kjelsås basket Girls-17 Kjelsås Basket Blue 1 No fees payed
Kjelsås IL Girls-13 Kjelsås IL Thunder All teams payed
Kjelsås IL Girls-13 Kjelsås IL Lightning All teams payed
Kjelsås IL Girls-13 Kjelsås IL Hurricane All teams payed
Klubb SydCenter Girls-13 Klubb SydCenter 1 No fees payed
klubb syd-center Boys-17 klubb syd-center 1 No fees payed
klubb syd-center Girls-13 klubb syd-center Sydcenter fl 05 1 No fees payed
klubb syd-center Girls-14 klubb syd-center sydcenter fl 04 1 No fees payed
Kolbotn Boys-14 Kolbotn Fighters Blue All teams payed
Kolbotn Boys-14 Kolbotn Fighters White All teams payed
Kongsberg Miners Boys-13 Kongsberg Miners All teams payed
Kongsberg Miners Boys-14 Kongsberg Miners All teams payed
Kullavik Basket Girls-13 Kullavik Basket F05 All teams payed
Kungsbacka basket Easy Basket Boys-12 Kungsbacka basket All teams payed
Kungsbacka basket Boys-14 Kungsbacka basket All teams payed
Kungsbacka basket Boys-16 Kungsbacka basket All teams payed
Kungsbacka basket Boys-19 Kungsbacka basket Kungsbacka-Onsala All teams payed
Kungsbacka basket Girls-13 Kungsbacka basket All teams payed
Kungsbacka basket Girls-15 Kungsbacka basket All teams payed
Kungsholmen Basket Easy Basket Boys-11 Kungsholmen Basket All teams payed
Kungsholmen Basket Boys-14 Kungsholmen Basket Kungsholmen Basket 2 All teams payed
Kungsholmen Basket Boys-14 Kungsholmen Basket Kungsholmen Basket 1 All teams payed
Kungsholmen Basket Boys-15 Kungsholmen Basket All teams payed
Kungsholmen Basket Girls-15 Kungsholmen Basket All teams payed
Kvarnby Basket Breddförening Easy Basket Boys-12 Kvarnby Basket Breddförening Grön All teams payed
Kvarnby Basket Breddförening Easy Basket Boys-12 Kvarnby Basket Breddförening Gul All teams payed
Kvarnby Basket Breddförening Boys-14 Kvarnby Basket Breddförening All teams payed
Kvarnby Basket Breddförening Boys-15 Kvarnby Basket Breddförening All teams payed
Kvarnby Basket Breddförening Easy Basket Girls-11 Kvarnby Basket Breddförening Ladies All teams payed
Kvarnby Basket Breddförening Easy Basket Girls-12 Kvarnby Basket Breddförening All teams payed
Kvarnby Basket Breddförening Girls-13 Kvarnby Basket Breddförening 1 All teams payed
Kvarnby Basket Breddförening Girls-13 Kvarnby Basket Breddförening 2 All teams payed
Kvarnby Basket Breddförening Girls-15 Kvarnby Basket Breddförening All teams payed
Kvarnby Basket Breddförening Girls-17 Kvarnby Basket Breddförening All teams payed
Kvarnby Basket Breddförening Women 20+ Kvarnby Basket Breddförening All teams payed
Lerum Basket Boys-15 Lerum Basket All teams payed
Lerum Basket Boys-16 Lerum Basket All teams payed
Lerum Basket Girls-13 Lerum Basket Lerums Basket All teams payed
Lerum Basket Girls-14 Lerum Basket Lerums Basket All teams payed
Lerum Basket Girls-16 Lerum Basket All teams payed
lindome basket Girls-14 Lindome Basket All teams payed
Lobas Easy Basket Boys-11 Lobas 1 All teams payed
Lobas Easy Basket Boys-11 Lobas 2 All teams payed
Lobas Easy Basket Boys-12 Lobas 2 Vit All teams payed
Lobas Easy Basket Boys-12 Lobas 1 Röd All teams payed
Lobas Boys-14 Lobas 2 Vit All teams payed
Lobas Boys-14 Lobas 1 Röd All teams payed
Lobas Boys-15 Lobas All teams payed
Lobas Boys-16 Lobas All teams payed
Lobas Boys-19 Lobas All teams payed
Lobas Girls-15 Lobas 2 Vit All teams payed
Lobas Girls-15 Lobas 1 Röd All teams payed
Lobas Girls-16 Lobas All teams payed
Lobas Girls-17 Lobas All teams payed
Lobas Girls-19 Lobas All teams payed
Lobas Basket Boys-13 Lobas Basket 2 All teams payed
Lobas Basket Boys-13 Lobas Basket 1 All teams payed
Lommedalen Boys-13 Lommedalen Lommedalen pacers 1 No fees payed
Lommedalen Boys-13 Lommedalen Lommedalen Heat 1 No fees payed
Lugi Basketbollklubb Women 20+ Lugi Basketbollklubb 1 No fees payed
Lugi BBK Girls-13 Lugi BBK Lugi 05 All teams payed
Lundby basket Boys-13 Lundby basket All teams payed
Lundby basket Boys-14 Lundby basket All teams payed
Lundby basket Boys-15 Lundby basket 1 All teams payed
Lundby basket Boys-15 Lundby basket 2 All teams payed
Lundby basket Boys-17 Lundby basket All teams payed
Lundby basket Girls-15 Lundby basket All teams payed
Malbas Boys-14 Malbas Orange All teams payed
Malbas Boys-14 Malbas Vit All teams payed
Malbas Boys-14 Malbas Svart All teams payed
Malbas BBK Easy Basket Boys-11 Malbas BBK Svart 1 All teams payed
Malbas BBK Easy Basket Boys-11 Malbas BBK Vit All teams payed
Malbas BBK Easy Basket Boys-12 Malbas BBK Vit All teams payed
Malbas BBK Easy Basket Boys-12 Malbas BBK Svart All teams payed
Malbas BBK Boys-13 Malbas BBK Vit All teams payed
Malbas BBK Boys-13 Malbas BBK Svart All teams payed
Malbas BBK Boys-15 Malbas BBK All teams payed
Malbas BBK Boys-16 Malbas BBK All teams payed
Malbas BBK Boys-17 Malbas BBK All teams payed
Malbas BBK Boys-19 Malbas BBK All teams payed
Malbas BBK Easy Basket Girls-11 Malbas BBK Vit All teams payed
Malbas BBK Easy Basket Girls-11 Malbas BBK Svart All teams payed
Malbas BBK Easy Basket Girls-12 Malbas BBK All teams payed
Malbas BBK Girls-13 Malbas BBK Vit All teams payed
Malbas BBK Girls-13 Malbas BBK Svart All teams payed
Malbas BBK Girls-14 Malbas BBK Malbas Svart All teams payed
Malbas BBK Girls-14 Malbas BBK 1 All teams payed
Malbas BBK Girls-15 Malbas BBK All teams payed
Malbas BBK Girls-16 Malbas BBK Vit All teams payed
Malbas BBK Girls-16 Malbas BBK Svart All teams payed
Malbas BBK Girls-17 Malbas BBK All teams payed
Marbo Basket Boys-15 Marbo Basket 1 No fees payed
MERIDIAN SCHOOL Boys-14 MERIDIAN SCHOOL 1 No fees payed
Mölndal Basketklubb Easy Basket Boys-12 Mölndal Basketklubb Mölndal Basket All teams payed
Mölndal Basketklubb Boys-13 Mölndal Basketklubb Mölndal Basket All teams payed
Mölndal Basketklubb Easy Basket Girls-12 Mölndal Basketklubb All teams payed
Mölndal Basketklubb Girls-16 Mölndal Basketklubb Mölndal Basket All teams payed
Money team Men 20+ Money team Money team 1 No fees payed
Nacka HI Open Wheelchair clas Nacka HI All teams payed
Nässjö Basket Boys-14 Nässjö Basket All teams payed
Nässjö Basket Boys-15 Nässjö Basket All teams payed
Nässjö Basket Boys-16 Nässjö Basket All teams payed
Nässjö Basket Boys-17 Nässjö Basket All teams payed
Nässjö Basket Girls-15 Nässjö Basket School All teams payed
Nässjö Basket Girls-16 Nässjö Basket All teams payed
Nässjö Basket Women 20+ Nässjö basket All teams payed
National Public school Easy Basket Boys-12 National Public school National Public School All teams payed
National Public school Boys-13 National Public school National Public School All teams payed
National Public school Girls-13 National Public school National Public School All teams payed
NBA Live 2003 Men 20+ NBA Live 2003 1 No fees payed
NBA Noceto Basketball Association Boys-14 NBA Noceto Basketball Association All teams payed
NBA Noceto Basketball Association Boys-16 NBA Noceto Basketball Association All teams payed
Nesodden IF Basket Easy Basket Girls-12 Nesodden IF Basket 1 No fees payed
Nesodden IF Basket Girls-14 Nesodden IF Basket 1 No fees payed
Norrköping Dolphins Boys-16 Norrköping Dolphins All teams payed
Norrköpings Dolphins Boys-15 Norrköpings Dolphins Dolphins 1 No fees payed
Norrland Cowboys Men 20+ Norrland Cowboys All teams payed
Norrort Boys-17 Norrort White All teams payed
Norrort Boys-17 Norrort Black All teams payed
Norrort Boys-19 Norrort vit All teams payed
Norrort Boys-19 Norrort svart All teams payed
Norrort Basket (Djursholm Indians BK/Täby Basket Girls-19 Norrort Basket (Djursholm Indians BK/Täby Basket Norrort Baskettigrar All teams payed
Norrort Basket (Djursholm Indians BK/Täby Basket Girls-19 Norrort Basket (Djursholm Indians BK/Täby Basket Norrort Basketstjärnor 1 No fees payed
OBBK Girls-14 OBBK F04 All teams payed
OBBK Girls-15 OBBK F03 All teams payed
Ockelbo Basket Easy Basket Boys-12 Ockelbo Basket All teams payed
Ockelbo Basket Boys-13 Ockelbo basket 1 No fees payed
Ockelbo Basket Boys-13 Ockelbo Basket All teams payed
Ockelbo Basket Girls-14 Ockelbo basket All teams payed
Ockelbo Basket Girls-16 Ockelbo basket All teams payed
Onsala Pirates Boys-13 Onsala Pirates All teams payed
Onsala Pirates BBK Easy Basket Boys-11 Onsala Pirates BBK All teams payed
Onsala Pirates BBK Boys-14 Onsala Pirates BBK All teams payed
Onsala Pirates BBK Boys-16 Onsala Pirates BBK All teams payed
Onsala Pirates BBK Easy Basket Girls-11 Onsala Pirates BBK All teams payed
Onsala Pirates BBK Girls-13 Onsala Pirates BBK All teams payed
Onsala Pirates BBK Girls-14 Onsala Pirates BBK All teams payed
Onsala Pirates BBK Girls-17 Onsala Pirates BBK All teams payed
Örebro multibasket Klubb Girls-17 Örebro multibasket Klubb 1 No fees payed
Östersund Basket Boys-13 Östersund Basket 1 No fees payed
Östersund Basket Boys-14 Östersund basket All teams payed
Östersund Basket Boys-15 Östersund basket All teams payed
Östersund Basket Boys-16 Östersund basket All teams payed
Östersund Basket Girls-14 Östersund basket All teams payed
Pakilan Visa Easy Basket Girls-12 Pakilan Visa Grön All teams payed
Pakilan Visa Easy Basket Girls-12 Pakilan Visa Gul All teams payed
Pakilan Visa Girls-13 Pakilan Visa All teams payed
Pallacanestro Verbano Luino Boys-13 Pallacanestro Verbano Luino 1PVL Luino Gubitta All teams payed
Pallacanestro Verbano Luino Boys-15 Pallacanestro Verbano Luino 1PVL Luino Vitella All teams payed
Pallacanestro Verbano Luino Boys-19 Pallacanestro Verbano Luino 1PVL Luino Terzaghi All teams payed
Pang pang Boys-19 Pang pang Big ballers 1 No fees payed
Partille Basket Boys-15 Partille Basket 1 No fees payed
Pegaso-Reggio Emilia Boys-14 Pegaso-Reggio Emilia All teams payed
Pink ponys Men 20+ Pink ponys All teams payed
Raision Palloseura Boys-14 Raision Palloseura All teams payed
Raision Palloseura Boys-16 Raision Palloseura All teams payed
S:t Helena Basket Boys-17 S:t Helena Basket All teams payed
S:t Helena Basket Girls-15 S:t Helena Basket All teams payed
S:t Helena Basket Women 20+ S:t Helena Basket All teams payed
Sandvika Easy Basket Boys-12 Sandvika Sandvika Rød All teams payed
Sandvika Easy Basket Boys-12 Sandvika Sandvika Hvit All teams payed
Sandvika Boys-17 Sandvika 1 All teams payed
Sandvika Boys-17 Sandvika 3 No fees payed
Sandvika Boys-17 Sandvika 2 All teams payed
Sandvika Boys-19 Sandvika 1 No fees payed
Sandvika Girls-15 Sandvika All teams payed
Sandvika Basketballklubb Girls-19 Sandvika Basketballklubb 1 No fees payed
Sandvika Basketklubb Girls-17 Sandvika Basketklubb All teams payed
Sandvika BBK Boys-14 Sandvika BBK 2 All teams payed
Sandvika BBK Boys-14 Sandvika BBK 1 All teams payed
Sätila Women 20+ Sätila All teams payed
SBBK Boys-16 SBBK 1 No fees payed
SBBK Girls-14 SBBK All teams payed
SBBK Girls-16 SBBK 1 No fees payed
Schpränki Men 20+ Schpränki All teams payed
Sigtuna Basket Boys-15 Sigtuna Basket BBK All teams payed
Sigtuna Basket Boys-16 Sigtuna Basket BBK All teams payed
SISU Boys-13 Sisu Boys 2005 1 No fees payed
SISU Girls-15 SISU 1 No fees payed
skaka & baka Men 20+ skaka & baka 1 No fees payed
Skjetten Easy Basket Boys-12 Skjetten Skjetten 1 No fees payed
Skjetten Boys-13 Skjetten Skjetten 1 No fees payed
Skjetten Boys-14 Skjetten Skjetten 1 No fees payed
Skjetten Boys-15 Skjetten Skjetten 2 No fees payed
Skjetten Boys-15 Skjetten Skjetten 1 No fees payed
Skjetten Boys-16 Skjetten Skjetten 1 No fees payed
Skjetten Boys-19 Skjetten Skjetten 1 No fees payed
Skjetten Girls-13 Skjetten Skjetten 1 No fees payed
Skjetten Girls-16 Skjetten Skjetten 1 No fees payed
Skovbakken Bears Easy Basket Boys-12 Skovbakken Bears Kodiak All teams payed
Skovbakken Bears Easy Basket Boys-12 Skovbakken Bears Grizzly All teams payed
Skovbakken Bears Boys-13 Skovbakken Bears All teams payed
Skovbakken Bears Boys-14 Skovbakken Bears Kodiak 1 No fees payed
Skovbakken Bears Boys-14 Skovbakken Bears Grizzly 1 No fees payed
Skovbakken Bears Boys-15 Skovbakken Bears Kodiak All teams payed
Skovbakken Bears Boys-15 Skovbakken Bears Grizzly All teams payed
Skovbakken Bears Boys-19 Skovbakken Bears 1 No fees payed
Skovbakken Bears Easy Basket Girls-12 Skovbakken Bears 1 All teams payed
Skovbakken Bears Girls-13 Skovbakken Bears Grizzly All teams payed
Skovbakken Bears Girls-16 Skovbakken Bears 1 No fees payed
Skuru Basket Boys-13 Skuru Basket Skuru Basket 1 No fees payed
Skuru Basket Boys-13 Skuru Basket All teams payed
Skuru Basket Boys-14 Skuru Basket All teams payed
Skuru Basket Boys-15 Skuru Basket 1 No fees payed
Skuru Basket Boys-17 Skuru Basket 1 No fees payed
Skuru Basket Women 20+ Skuru Basket Green Ladies All teams payed
Småland Women 20+ Småland 1 No fees payed
Solstaden basket Easy Basket Boys-12 Solstaden basket All teams payed
Solstaden basket Easy Basket Girls-12 Solstaden basket All teams payed
Souriana Men 20+ Souriana 1 No fees payed
Spångabasket Easy Basket Boys-11 Spångabasket All teams payed
Spångabasket Easy Basket Boys-12 Spångabasket 2 All teams payed
Spångabasket Easy Basket Boys-12 Spångabasket 1 All teams payed
Spångabasket Boys-14 Spångabasket All teams payed
Spångabasket Boys-15 Spångabasket All teams payed
Spångabasket Boys-17 Spångabasket All teams payed
Spångabasket Easy Basket Girls-11 Spångabasket 2 All teams payed
Spångabasket Easy Basket Girls-11 Spångabasket 1 All teams payed
Spångabasket Easy Basket Girls-12 Spångabasket 1 All teams payed
Spångabasket Easy Basket Girls-12 Spångabasket 2 All teams payed
Spångabasket Girls-13 Spångabasket 3 All teams payed
Spångabasket Girls-13 Spångabasket 2 All teams payed
Spångabasket Girls-13 Spångabasket 1 All teams payed
Spångabasket Girls-14 Spångabasket 2 All teams payed
Spångabasket Girls-14 Spångabasket 1 All teams payed
Spångabasket Girls-15 Spångabasket All teams payed
Spångabasket Girls-16 Spångabasket All teams payed
Spångabasket Girls-19 Spångabasket All teams payed
SSC Südwest Berlin Boys-13 SSC Südwest Berlin All teams payed
SSC Südwest Berlin Boys-15 SSC Südwest Berlin All teams payed
SSC Südwest Berlin Men 20+ SSC Südwest Berlin Südwest 1 No fees payed
Stenungsunds Basketklubb Boys-19 Stenungsunds Basketklubb All teams payed
St Helena basket Men 20+ St Helena basket Schlättas finest 1 No fees payed
Stjarnan Boys-13 Stjarnan 2 All teams payed
Stjarnan Boys-13 Stjarnan 1 All teams payed
sydcenter Men 20+ sydcenter Syd-Center 1 No fees payed
syd center Men 20+ syd center 1 No fees payed
Täby Girls-16 Täby All teams payed
Täby Basket Boys-16 Täby Basket 2 All teams payed
Täby Basket Boys-16 Täby Basket 1 All teams payed
Team 030 Men 20+ Team 030 All teams payed
Team Cougars Women 20+ Team Cougars All teams payed
Team Fourth Quarter Boys-16 Team Fourth Quarter 1 No fees payed
Team Fourth Quarter Boys-17 Team Fourth Quarter 1 No fees payed
Team Fourth Quarter Men 20+ Team Fourth Quarter Team4Q 1 No fees payed
TEAM JKR Men 20+ TEAM JKR All teams payed
Team OWL Girls-19 Team OWL TeamOWL All teams payed
Tensta BBK Girls-13 Tensta BBK 1 No fees payed
Tjörns basket Boys-15 Tjörns basket All teams payed
Tjörns basket Girls-14 Tjörns basket All teams payed
TNT Towers Boys-14 TNT Towers 1 No fees payed
Tranås Basket Boys-15 Tranås Basket All teams payed
Trelleborg Pirates Boys-17 Trelleborg Pirates All teams payed
Tromsø Storm Ungdom Boys-13 Tromsø Storm Ungdom All teams payed
Tromsø Storm Ungdom Boys-14 Tromsø Storm Ungdom All teams payed
Tromsø Storm Ungdom Boys-17 Tromsø Storm Ungdom All teams payed
TSC Spandau Boys-14 TSC Spandau All teams payed
TSC Spandau Boys-16 TSC Spandau All teams payed
TSC Spandau Men 20+ TSC Spandau All teams payed
TSV Kronshagen Boys-14 TSV Kronshagen All teams payed
TSV Kronshagen Boys-15 TSV Kronshagen All teams payed
Tureberg Men 20+ Tureberg 1 No fees payed
Tureberg Girls-13 Tureberg 1 No fees payed
Tureberg Basket Easy Basket Boys-12 Tureberg Basket All teams payed
Tureberg Basket Boys-13 Tureberg Basket Vit All teams payed
Tureberg Basket Boys-13 Tureberg Basket Blå All teams payed
Tureberg Basket Boys-16 Tureberg Basket All teams payed
Tureberg Basket Boys-16 Tureberg Basket 2 No fees payed
Tureberg Basket Boys-19 Tureberg Basket Tureberg Bulldogs 2 No fees payed
Tureberg Basket Boys-19 Tureberg Basket Tureberg Bulldogs 1 No fees payed
Tureberg Basket Easy Basket Girls-12 Tureberg basket All teams payed
Tureberg Basket Girls-14 Tureberg Basket Ladies All teams payed
Tureberg Basket Girls-14 Tureberg Basket 1 All teams payed
Tureberg Basket Girls-15 Tureberg Basket 1 All teams payed
Tureberg Basket Girls-16 Tureberg basket All teams payed
TV Emsdetten Boys-13 TV Emsdetten All teams payed
TV Emsdetten Boys-14 TV Emsdetten All teams payed
TV Emsdetten Boys-16 TV Emsdetten All teams payed
TV Emsdetten Boys-19 TV Emsdetten All teams payed
TV Emsdetten Girls-19 TV Emsdetten All teams payed
Ullern Boys-14 Ullern All teams payed
Ullern Basket Easy Basket Boys-12 Ullern Basket 2 No fees payed
Ullern Basket Easy Basket Boys-12 Ullern Basket 1 All teams payed
Ullern Basket Boys-13 Ullern Basket 2 Hvit All teams payed
Ullern Basket Boys-13 Ullern Basket 1 Blå All teams payed
Ullern Basket Boys-15 Ullern Basket All teams payed
Ullern Basket Boys-19 Ullern Basket All teams payed
Ullern Basket Easy Basket Girls-12 Ullern Basket All teams payed
Ullern Basket Girls-14 Ullern Basket 1 No fees payed
Ullern Basket Girls-16 Ullern Basket All teams payed
Uppsala Basket Boys-14 Uppsala basket Rockets All teams payed
Uppsala Basket Boys-14 Uppsala basket Cavs All teams payed
Uppsala Basket Boys-14 Uppsala basket Warriors All teams payed
Uppsala Basket Girls-15 Uppsala Basket 2 All teams payed
Uppsala Basket Girls-15 Uppsala Basket 1 All teams payed
Uppsala Basket P03 Röd Boys-15 Uppsala Basket P03 Röd 1 No fees payed
Vaerlöse Boys-16 Vaerlöse Værløse All teams payed
Vaerlöse Girls-14 Vaerlöse Værløse 1 No fees payed
Værløse Basketball Klub Boys-14 Værløse Basketball Klub Blue All teams payed
Værløse Basketball Klub Boys-14 Værløse Basketball Klub White All teams payed
Vänerstaden basket Boys-13 Vänerstaden basket All teams payed
Vänerstaden basket Boys-14 Vänerstaden basket All teams payed
Vänerstaden basket Boys-19 Vänerstaden basket All teams payed
Vänerstaden basket Girls-15 Vänerstaden basket All teams payed
Vänerstaden basket Girls-19 Vänerstaden basket All teams payed
Västerås Basket Boys-16 Västerås Basket 1 No fees payed
Västerås Basket Easy Basket Girls-12 Västerås basket All teams payed
Västerås Basket Girls-13 Västerås basket All teams payed
Västerås Basket Girls-14 Västerås basket Västerås Basket All teams payed
Västerås Basket Girls-19 Västerås Basket All teams payed
Västra Hisingen Basket Boys-14 Västra Hisingen Basket 1 No fees payed
Västra Hisingen Basket Boys-17 Västra Hisingen Basket All teams payed
Västra Hisingen Basket Boys-19 Västra Hisingen Basket All teams payed
Växjö Ravens Basketball Easy Basket Boys-12 Växjö Ravens Basketball All teams payed
Växjö Ravens Basketball Boys-14 Växjö Ravens Basketball Växjö Ravens BBK All teams payed
Växjö Ravens Basketball Boys-16 Växjö Ravens Basketball All teams payed
Växjö Ravens Basketball Boys-19 Växjö Ravens Basketball All teams payed
Växjö Ravens Basketball Girls-15 Växjö Ravens Basketball All teams payed
Växjö Ravens Basketball Girls-19 Växjö Ravens Basketball All teams payed
Vestri Girls-15 Vestri 1 No fees payed
Vestri Girls-16 Vestri 1 No fees payed
VGB IF Boys-13 VGB IF 1 No fees payed
VGB IF Boys-16 VGB IF 1 No fees payed
VGB IF Easy Basket Girls-12 VGB IF 1 No fees payed
VGB IF Girls-13 VGB IF 1 No fees payed
VGB IF Girls-14 VGB IF 1 No fees payed
VGB IF Girls-16 VGB IF 1 No fees payed
Viby Basket Easy Basket Boys-12 Viby Basket P06 All teams payed
Viby Basket Boys-13 Viby Basket 2 All teams payed
Viby Basket Boys-13 Viby Basket 1 All teams payed
Viby Basket Boys-16 Viby Basket All teams payed
Viby Basket Easy Basket Girls-12 Viby Basket 2 Viby Vit All teams payed
Viby Basket Easy Basket Girls-12 Viby Basket Viby Röd All teams payed
Viby Basket Girls-13 Viby Basket 1 All teams payed
Viby Basket Girls-13 Viby Basket 2 All teams payed
Viby Basket Girls-14 Viby Basket All teams payed
Viby Basket Girls-15 Viby Basket All teams payed
Viby Basket Girls-16 Viby Basket All teams payed
Virum Vipers Easy Basket Boys-12 Virum Vipers 2 No fees payed
Virum Vipers Easy Basket Boys-12 Virum Vipers 1 No fees payed
Virum Vipers Boys-13 Virum Vipers 1 No fees payed
WBG Men 20+ WBG All teams payed
We Were Ballers Men 20+ We Were Ballers All teams payed
Wrecking Ballz Women 20+ Wrecking Ballz All teams payed
XOY Men 20+ XOY All teams payed
Ytterby IS Basket Easy Basket Girls-11 Ytterby IS Basket All teams payed