You are viewing the results for Göteborg Basketball Festival 2017. View the current results for Göteborg Basketball Festival 2018 here.



Friday 26/5 (Day 2)

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
26052000 Fri 26/05 09:00 Fri 26/05 Aktiviteten 1 BU16 Grp A Spångabasket 2 47 - 39 Trelleborg Pirates      
26052100 Fri 26/05 09:00 Fri 26/05 Aktiviteten 2 BU14 Grp D Höken Basket 31 - 16 Kvarnby Basket BF 2      
26053300 Fri 26/05 09:00 Fri 26/05 Angereds Sporthall BU13 Grp I Kungsholmen 1 42 - 14 KFUM Blacke... Ängsby Röd      
26053400 Fri 26/05 09:00 Fri 26/05 Flatåsskolan GU14 Grp C Marbo Basket 41 - 12 Alvik Basket 2      
26053200 Fri 26/05 09:00 Fri 26/05 Frölunda Kulturhus BU14 Grp H Hammarby Basket 2 27 - 45 Malbas BKK Svart      
26050100 Fri 26/05 09:00 Fri 26/05 Gothia Arena 1 EB BU12 Grp E KFUM Göteborg 49 - 24 Skuru Basket      
26051100 Fri 26/05 09:00 Fri 26/05 Gothia Arena 2 BU13 Grp N KFUM Lidingö Basket 1 26 - 13 Högsbo Lions      
26051200 Fri 26/05 09:00 Fri 26/05 Gothia Arena 3A EB BU11 Grp B Högsbo Tigers Finished Falcon Yellow      
26054500 Fri 26/05 09:00 Fri 26/05 Gothia Arena 3B EB GU11 Grp E KFUM Central Basket 2 Finished Spångabasket 1      
26052300 Fri 26/05 09:00 Fri 26/05 Heidhallen BU14 Grp G Heriots Basketball Club 2 5 - 29 KFUM Blackebergs IK Röd      
26050200 Fri 26/05 09:00 Fri 26/05 Idrottshögskolan 1 EB GU12 Grp B Mini Malbas BBK Svart 30 - 10 Spångabasket 1      
26050600 Fri 26/05 09:00 Fri 26/05 Idrottshögskolan 2 EB GU12 Grp F Kvarnby Basket BF 2 12 - 53 Lobas 1      
26054700 Fri 26/05 09:00 Fri 26/05 Kortedala Kunskapscenter BU15 Grp C KFUM Katrineholms IF 21 - 45 Malbas BKK      
26052200 Fri 26/05 09:00 Fri 26/05 Landala Sporthall BU19 Grp C Forum Basket 36 - 39 Spångabasket      
26050700 Fri 26/05 09:00 Fri 26/05 Lisebergshallen W 20+ Grp B ABSOLUT GOLD 49 - 18 Högsbo Tigers      
26051800 Fri 26/05 09:00 Fri 26/05 Lundby Gymnasium GU14 Grp F Viby Basket 15 - 19 Spångabasket      
26052600 Fri 26/05 09:00 Fri 26/05 Lundbystrand 1 GU13 Grp I Högsbo Tigers 1 - 37 BMS Herlev      
26052700 Fri 26/05 09:00 Fri 26/05 Lundbystrand 2 GU17 Grp A Alvik Basket 6 - 59 Nässjö basket      
26052800 Fri 26/05 09:00 Fri 26/05 Lundbystrand 3 GU15 Grp B FUBB BASKET 39 - 10 Djursholm Indians      
26052900 Fri 26/05 09:00 Fri 26/05 Lundbystrand 4 GU15 Grp D ASC 1846 Göttingen 21 - 26 Tureberg Basket      
26053000 Fri 26/05 09:00 Fri 26/05 Lundbystrand 5 GU19 Grp C TV Emsdetten 17 - 29 Spångabasket      
26051700 Fri 26/05 09:00 Fri 26/05 Masthuggshallen BU15 Grp I Lobas 17 - 33 Täby Basket 1      
26051600 Fri 26/05 09:00 Fri 26/05 Pjäshallen WCHR Grp A FIFH Malmö 24 - 18 Göteborgs R...bb GRBK Röd      
26054100 Fri 26/05 09:00 Fri 26/05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 BU14 Grp I Spångabasket 29 - 33 Lundby Basket      
26052400 Fri 26/05 09:00 Fri 26/05 Rosendalshallen 1 BU14 Grp J Alvik Basket 1 39 - 11 Ármann 1      
26053500 Fri 26/05 09:00 Fri 26/05 Sandeklevshallen GU13 Grp K Malbas BKK Vit 32 - 11 Hammarby Basket      
26052500 Fri 26/05 09:00 Fri 26/05 Sörgårdshallen BU16 Grp D St.Helena Basket 36 - 30 IK Eos      
26051900 Fri 26/05 09:00 Fri 26/05 Torpahallen BU16 Grp E Hammarby Basket 2 29 - 20 Äli basket      
26051400 Fri 26/05 09:00 Fri 26/05 Valhalla Sporthall A Men 20+ Grp C Globally 31 - 39 Skaka o Baka      
26051500 Fri 26/05 09:00 Fri 26/05 Valhalla Sporthall B Men 20+ Grp G Frölunda Turnovers 38 - 39 X&Y      
26051300 Fri 26/05 09:00 Fri 26/05 Valhalla Sporthall C BU19 Grp D Ammerud Basket 60 - 36 Lerum Basket      
26052001 Fri 26/05 09:45 Fri 26/05 Aktiviteten 1 BU16 Grp A KFUM Tyresö Basket 26 - 30 KFUM Göteborg 2      
26052101 Fri 26/05 09:45 Fri 26/05 Aktiviteten 2 GU14 Grp K KFUM Katrineholms IF 19 - 7 KR      
26053301 Fri 26/05 09:45 Fri 26/05 Angereds Sporthall BU13 Grp I Stjarnan 2 15 - 23 Borås Basket      
26053401 Fri 26/05 09:45 Fri 26/05 Flatåsskolan GU14 Grp C KFUM Lidingö Basket 2 14 - 58 BMS Herlev      
26053201 Fri 26/05 09:45 Fri 26/05 Frölunda Kulturhus BU14 Grp M Skovbakken Kodiak 47 - 15 Hammarö Basket      
26050101 Fri 26/05 09:45 Fri 26/05 Gothia Arena 1 EB BU12 Grp E Järfälla Basket 37 - 51 Mini Malbas BBK Vit      
26051101 Fri 26/05 09:45 Fri 26/05 Gothia Arena 2 EB BU12 Grp H Skjetten Basket 19 - 53 Södertälje BBK Rhinos 1      
26051201 Fri 26/05 09:45 Fri 26/05 Gothia Arena 3A EB BU11 Grp C BMS Herlev Finished Mini Malbas BBK Svart      
26054501 Fri 26/05 09:45 Fri 26/05 Gothia Arena 3B EB GU11 Grp D Haga Haninge Finished Ullern Basket      
26052301 Fri 26/05 09:45 Fri 26/05 Heidhallen BU14 Grp K Ármann 2 17 - 21 Högsbo Tigers      
26050201 Fri 26/05 09:45 Fri 26/05 Idrottshögskolan 1 EB GU12 Grp D KFUM Central Basket 1 14 - 34 Bollstanäs SK      
26050601 Fri 26/05 09:45 Fri 26/05 Idrottshögskolan 2 EB GU12 Grp F KFUM Central Basket 2 8 - 67 BMS Herlev      
26054701 Fri 26/05 09:45 Fri 26/05 Kortedala Kunskapscenter BU15 Grp C KFUM Fryshuset Basket 2 28 - 36 Högsbo Tigers      
26052201 Fri 26/05 09:45 Fri 26/05 Landala Sporthall GU19 Grp D Vision Generation Basket 16 - 36 ASC 1846 Göttingen      
26050701 Fri 26/05 09:45 Fri 26/05 Lisebergshallen W 20+ Grp B Fisksätra BBK 24 - 39 Chalmers Basket      
26051801 Fri 26/05 09:45 Fri 26/05 Lundby Gymnasium GU14 Grp F OBBK 5 - 36 Falcon Yellow      
26052601 Fri 26/05 09:45 Fri 26/05 Lundbystrand 1 GU13 Grp I Alvik Basket Grön 8 - 24 KFUM Blacke...IK Kälvetsa      
26052701 Fri 26/05 09:45 Fri 26/05 Lundbystrand 2 GU17 Grp A Bøler Basket 23 - 21 Huddinge Basket      
26052801 Fri 26/05 09:45 Fri 26/05 Lundbystrand 3 GU15 Grp B St.Helena Basket 4 - 53 IK Eos      
26052901 Fri 26/05 09:45 Fri 26/05 Lundbystrand 4 GU16 Grp F Täby 36 - 17 Kfum Vänerstaden      
26053001 Fri 26/05 09:45 Fri 26/05 Lundbystrand 5 GU19 Grp C Luleå Basketbollklubb 20 - 9 Järfälla Basket      
26051701 Fri 26/05 09:45 Fri 26/05 Masthuggshallen BU15 Grp I TV Emsdetten 11 - 51 Eskilstuna ...lue Dragons      
26051601 Fri 26/05 09:45 Fri 26/05 Pjäshallen WCHR Grp A Nacka HI 13 - 15 Göteborgs R...sketklubb 1      
26054101 Fri 26/05 09:45 Fri 26/05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 BU14 Grp I ALBA 14 - 67 BMS Herlev White      
26052401 Fri 26/05 09:45 Fri 26/05 Rosendalshallen 1 BU14 Grp J Høybråten Basketballklubb 26 - 44 KFUM Sundsvall 1      
26053501 Fri 26/05 09:45 Fri 26/05 Sandeklevshallen GU13 Grp K Nyköping Basket 18 - 11 Tureberg Basket      
26052501 Fri 26/05 09:45 Fri 26/05 Sörgårdshallen BU16 Grp E Sandvika 2 20 - 47 KFUM Göteborg 1      
26051901 Fri 26/05 09:45 Fri 26/05 Torpahallen BU15 Grp L Äli basket 25 - 24 KFUM Blackebergs IK Vit      
26051401 Fri 26/05 09:45 Fri 26/05 Valhalla Sporthall A Men 20+ Grp A St.Helena Basket 41 - 61 Gäää3da FC      
26051501 Fri 26/05 09:45 Fri 26/05 Valhalla Sporthall B Men 20+ Grp G NBA Live 2003 49 - 31 DOXA      
26051301 Fri 26/05 09:45 Fri 26/05 Valhalla Sporthall C BU19 Grp D KFUM Örebro Basket 38 - 37 Eskilstuna Basket      
26052002 Fri 26/05 10:30 Fri 26/05 Aktiviteten 1 GU16 Grp A Lobas 27 - 23 Uppsala basket 1      
26052102 Fri 26/05 10:30 Fri 26/05 Aktiviteten 2 GU14 Grp K KFUM Fryshuset Basket 4 11 - 20 Helsingborg BBK      
26053302 Fri 26/05 10:30 Fri 26/05 Angereds Sporthall BU19 Grp B NBA Noceto ...sket Noceto 14 - 65 Hammarkullens Basketklubb      
26053402 Fri 26/05 10:30 Fri 26/05 Flatåsskolan GU14 Grp E Alvik Basket 1 15 - 23 Ármann      
26053202 Fri 26/05 10:30 Fri 26/05 Frölunda Kulturhus BU14 Grp M Skjetten Basket 9 - 29 KFUM Blackebergs IK Vit      
26050102 Fri 26/05 10:30 Fri 26/05 Gothia Arena 1 EB BU12 Grp G Lommedalen 1 11 - 72 Virum Vipers 2      
26051102 Fri 26/05 10:30 Fri 26/05 Gothia Arena 2 EB BU12 Grp B Tureberg basket 2 7 - 48 Alvik Basket Grön      
26051202 Fri 26/05 10:30 Fri 26/05 Gothia Arena 3A EB BU11 Grp D Høybråten Basket Finished BC 70 Soest      
26054502 Fri 26/05 10:30 Fri 26/05 Gothia Arena 3B EB GU11 Grp D Hammarkulle...sketklubb 2 Finished KFUM Central Basket 1      
26052302 Fri 26/05 10:30 Fri 26/05 Heidhallen BU14 Grp A Lobas 26 - 24 Nässjö Basket 1      
26050202 Fri 26/05 10:30 Fri 26/05 Idrottshögskolan 1 EB GU12 Grp D Lobas 2 54 - 13 hammarkulle...sketklubb 1      
26050602 Fri 26/05 10:30 Fri 26/05 Idrottshögskolan 2 EB GU12 Grp G Kvarnby Basket BF 1 21 - 53 Sigtuna Basket      
26054702 Fri 26/05 10:30 Fri 26/05 Kortedala Kunskapscenter BU15 Grp D Eskilstuna ...hite Sharks 32 - 34 Haga Haninge      
26052202 Fri 26/05 10:30 Fri 26/05 Landala Sporthall GU19 Grp D Kfum Vänerstaden 32 - 37 Växjö Ravens BBK      
26050702 Fri 26/05 10:30 Fri 26/05 Lisebergshallen W 20+ Grp C Allstar Team 24 - 39 Högsbo Lions      
26051802 Fri 26/05 10:30 Fri 26/05 Lundby Gymnasium BU13 Grp J Lundby Basket 8 - 13 KFUM Lidingö Basket 2      
26052602 Fri 26/05 10:30 Fri 26/05 Lundbystrand 1 GU13 Grp B KFUM Lidingö Basket 13 - 18 ASC 1846 Göttingen      
26052702 Fri 26/05 10:30 Fri 26/05 Lundbystrand 2 GU13 Grp F KFUM Fryshuset Basket 2 6 - 48 Tureberg Basket Lynx 2      
26052802 Fri 26/05 10:30 Fri 26/05 Lundbystrand 3 GU15 Grp F KFUM Fryshuset Basket 3 9 - 49 Malbas BKK Svart      
26052902 Fri 26/05 10:30 Fri 26/05 Lundbystrand 4 GU16 Grp F KFUM Blackebergs IK 31 - 20 Sandvika      
26053002 Fri 26/05 10:30 Fri 26/05 Lundbystrand 5 GU15 Grp I KFUM Uppsala Basket 16 - 31 KFUM Fryshuset Basket 2      
26051702 Fri 26/05 10:30 Fri 26/05 Masthuggshallen BU17 Grp E Basketball Berlin Süd 28 - 33 Tureberg Basket      
26051602 Fri 26/05 10:30 Fri 26/05 Pjäshallen BU15 Grp M Nässjö Basket 32 - 17 Ale basket      
26054102 Fri 26/05 10:30 Fri 26/05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 BU15 Grp K KFUM Lidingö Basket 2 18 - 23 KFUM Blackebergs IK Svart      
26052402 Fri 26/05 10:30 Fri 26/05 Rosendalshallen 1 BU13 Grp B Hønefoss Ba...ballklubb 2 23 - 36 KFUM Blacke...K Vällingby      
26053502 Fri 26/05 10:30 Fri 26/05 Sandeklevshallen BU13 Grp A KFUM Blackebergs IK Ekerö 34 - 9 Kongsberg Miners      
26052502 Fri 26/05 10:30 Fri 26/05 Sörgårdshallen GU15 Grp C TSC Spandau 12 - 26 Haga Haninge      
26051902 Fri 26/05 10:30 Fri 26/05 Torpahallen BU13 Grp G KFUM Fryshuset Basket 3 22 - 13 Høybråten basketballklubb      
26051402 Fri 26/05 10:30 Fri 26/05 Valhalla Sporthall A Men 20+ Grp A Jönköping Basket 42 - 61 Flip Floppers      
26051502 Fri 26/05 10:30 Fri 26/05 Valhalla Sporthall B W 20+ Grp A Mälardalen basket 39 - 28 Sätila      
26051302 Fri 26/05 10:30 Fri 26/05 Valhalla Sporthall C GU19 Grp B Högsbo 29 - 21 Virum Basket Ball Klub      
26052003 Fri 26/05 11:15 Fri 26/05 Aktiviteten 1 GU16 Grp E Malbas BKK 33 - 21 Skuru Basket      
26052103 Fri 26/05 11:15 Fri 26/05 Aktiviteten 2 BU14 Grp N TNT Basket 29 - 24 Team Fourth Quarter      
26053303 Fri 26/05 11:15 Fri 26/05 Angereds Sporthall BU19 Grp B Oppsal 38 - 52 KFUM Lidingö Basket      
26053403 Fri 26/05 11:15 Fri 26/05 Flatåsskolan GU14 Grp D Lobas 1 28 - 10 Kungsbacka Basket      
26053203 Fri 26/05 11:15 Fri 26/05 Frölunda Kulturhus BU14 Grp L Kristiansand Pirates 6 - 40 Höganäs Basket      
26050103 Fri 26/05 11:15 Fri 26/05 Gothia Arena 1 EB BU12 Grp G Ockelbo Basket 55 - 26 Södertälje BBK Rhinos 2      
26051103 Fri 26/05 11:15 Fri 26/05 Gothia Arena 2 BU13 Grp N Växjö Ravens BBK 22 - 28 Hønefoss Ba...ballklubb 1      
26051203 Fri 26/05 11:15 Fri 26/05 Gothia Arena 3A EB BU11 Grp C Alvik Basket 2 Finished Högsbo Lions      
26054503 Fri 26/05 11:15 Fri 26/05 Gothia Arena 3B EB BU11 Grp E Skovbakken Finished Djursholm Indians      
26052303 Fri 26/05 11:15 Fri 26/05 Heidhallen BU14 Grp A KFUM Lidingö Basket 16 - 19 BMS Herlev Blue      
26050203 Fri 26/05 11:15 Fri 26/05 Idrottshögskolan 1 EB GU12 Grp H Viby Basket 24 - 22 Alvik Basket Grön      
26050603 Fri 26/05 11:15 Fri 26/05 Idrottshögskolan 2 EB GU12 Grp G Långserud Basket 16 - 36 Spångabasket 2      
26054703 Fri 26/05 11:15 Fri 26/05 Kortedala Kunskapscenter BU15 Grp D Växjö Ravens BBK 1 17 - 12 BORÅS BASKET 1      
26052203 Fri 26/05 11:15 Fri 26/05 Landala Sporthall BU19 Grp E Kristiansand Pirates 59 - 57 Borås Basket      
26050703 Fri 26/05 11:15 Fri 26/05 Lisebergshallen W 20+ Grp C Green Beasts 39 - 23 Ullern Basket      
26051803 Fri 26/05 11:15 Fri 26/05 Lundby Gymnasium BU13 Grp J Ullern Basket 12 - 66 Hørsholm 79'ers 1      
26052603 Fri 26/05 11:15 Fri 26/05 Lundbystrand 1 GU13 Grp B Lindome Basket 1 - 28 Spångabasket 1      
26052703 Fri 26/05 11:15 Fri 26/05 Lundbystrand 2 GU15 Grp A KFUM Blackebergs IK vit 37 - 10 Köping Basket      
26052803 Fri 26/05 11:15 Fri 26/05 Lundbystrand 3 GU15 Grp F Lerum Basket 26 - 15 Sigtuna Basket      
26052903 Fri 26/05 11:15 Fri 26/05 Lundbystrand 4 GU17 Grp D Högsbo 25 - 33 KFUM Lidingö Basket      
26053003 Fri 26/05 11:15 Fri 26/05 Lundbystrand 5 GU13 Grp L Malbas BKK Svart 26 - 8 Alvik Basket Gul      
26051703 Fri 26/05 11:15 Fri 26/05 Masthuggshallen BU17 Grp E KFUM Tyresö Basket 21 - 30 Onsala Pirates BBK      
26051603 Fri 26/05 11:15 Fri 26/05 Pjäshallen BU15 Grp M Saltsjöbaden Seahawks 51 - 12 KFUM Blackebergs IK Grå      
26054103 Fri 26/05 11:15 Fri 26/05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 BU15 Grp H KFUM Tyresö Basket 5 - 29 KFUM Örebro basket      
26052403 Fri 26/05 11:15 Fri 26/05 Rosendalshallen 1 BU13 Grp L Onsala Pirates BBK 24 - 16 Hørsholm 79'ers 2      
26053503 Fri 26/05 11:15 Fri 26/05 Sandeklevshallen BU13 Grp C Alvik Basket 1 42 - 8 Kungsbacka Basket      
26052503 Fri 26/05 11:15 Fri 26/05 Sörgårdshallen BU16 Grp D Eskilstuna basket 23 - 26 Spångabasket 1      
26051903 Fri 26/05 11:15 Fri 26/05 Torpahallen BU13 Grp G Malbas BKK Vit 35 - 21 Bankeryds Basket      
26051403 Fri 26/05 11:15 Fri 26/05 Valhalla Sporthall A BU16 Grp G Kristiansand Pirates 8 - 72 Högsbo      
26051503 Fri 26/05 11:15 Fri 26/05 Valhalla Sporthall B W 20+ Grp A Kungsbacka Basket 15 - 37 Helsingborg      
26051303 Fri 26/05 11:15 Fri 26/05 Valhalla Sporthall C GU19 Grp B KFUM Blackebergs IK 19 - 27 Norrort 2      
26052004 Fri 26/05 12:00 Fri 26/05 Aktiviteten 1 GU16 Grp A Mölndal Basket 12 - 35 Eskilstuna Basket      
26052104 Fri 26/05 12:00 Fri 26/05 Aktiviteten 2 BU14 Grp N Kvarnby Basket BF 1 40 - 10 KFUM Blackebergs IK Svart      
26053304 Fri 26/05 12:00 Fri 26/05 Angereds Sporthall BU13 Grp L Kungsholmen 2 39 - 26 IK Eos      
26053404 Fri 26/05 12:00 Fri 26/05 Flatåsskolan GU14 Grp E Djursholm Indians 37 - 10 Kfum Vänerstaden      
26053204 Fri 26/05 12:00 Fri 26/05 Frölunda Kulturhus BU14 Grp L Sigtuna Basket 23 - 32 Falcon      
26050104 Fri 26/05 12:00 Fri 26/05 Gothia Arena 1 EB BU12 Grp D Lommedalen 2 25 - 7 Tureberg basket 1      
26051104 Fri 26/05 12:00 Fri 26/05 Gothia Arena 2 BU13 Grp N KFUM Blacke...K Villastan 16 - 29 KFUM Lidingö Basket 1      
26051204 Fri 26/05 12:00 Fri 26/05 Gothia Arena 3A EB BU11 Grp C Mini Malbas BBK Svart Finished Ullern Basket      
26054504 Fri 26/05 12:00 Fri 26/05 Gothia Arena 3B EB BU11 Grp E Lobas 1 Finished KFUM Göteborg      
26052304 Fri 26/05 12:00 Fri 26/05 Heidhallen BU14 Grp E KFUM Göteborg 31 - 42 Alvik Basket 3      
26050204 Fri 26/05 12:00 Fri 26/05 Idrottshögskolan 1 EB GU12 Grp H Bankeryds Basket 41 - 17 Skovbakken Grizzly      
26050604 Fri 26/05 12:00 Fri 26/05 Idrottshögskolan 2 EB GU12 Grp E Mini Malbas BBK Vit 14 - 43 Borås Basket      
26054704 Fri 26/05 12:00 Fri 26/05 Kortedala Kunskapscenter BU15 Grp B KFUM Göteborg 31 - 43 Djursholm Indians      
26052204 Fri 26/05 12:00 Fri 26/05 Landala Sporthall BU19 Grp E Norrort Basket 26 - 30 Järfälla Basket      
26050704 Fri 26/05 12:00 Fri 26/05 Lisebergshallen W 20+ Grp B Högsbo Tigers 30 - 37 KB-crew      
26051804 Fri 26/05 12:00 Fri 26/05 Lundby Gymnasium GU14 Grp J KFUM Fryshuset Basket 3 25 - 11 Malbas BKK Vit      
26052604 Fri 26/05 12:00 Fri 26/05 Lundbystrand 1 GU13 Grp A Viby Basket 5 - 46 Onsala Pirates BBK      
26052704 Fri 26/05 12:00 Fri 26/05 Lundbystrand 2 GU15 Grp A Hammarkullens Basketklubb 16 - 30 KFUM Fryshuset Basket 1      
26052804 Fri 26/05 12:00 Fri 26/05 Lundbystrand 3 GU15 Grp E KFUM Tyresö Basket 25 - 14 KFUM Blackebergs IK svart      
26052904 Fri 26/05 12:00 Fri 26/05 Lundbystrand 4 GU17 Grp D ÄLI basket 7 - 52 Metropolita...ets Hamburg      
26053004 Fri 26/05 12:00 Fri 26/05 Lundbystrand 5 GU13 Grp L Eskilstuna Basket 10 - 15 KFUM Blacke...K Ängby Röd      
26051704 Fri 26/05 12:00 Fri 26/05 Masthuggshallen BU17 Grp C KFUM Göteborg 50 - 21 Tureberg Bulldogs 2      
26051604 Fri 26/05 12:00 Fri 26/05 Pjäshallen BU16 Grp H Hammarby Basket 1 53 - 30 Halden basketballklubb      
26054104 Fri 26/05 12:00 Fri 26/05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 BU15 Grp H Skjetten Basket 18 - 50 TUREBERG BASKET 1      
26052404 Fri 26/05 12:00 Fri 26/05 Rosendalshallen 1 BU13 Grp K KFUM Göteborg 12 - 35 FUBB BASKET FUBB      
26053504 Fri 26/05 12:00 Fri 26/05 Sandeklevshallen BU13 Grp C Norrköping Dolphins 22 - 7 Hørsholm 79'ers 3      
26052504 Fri 26/05 12:00 Fri 26/05 Sörgårdshallen BU16 Grp D St.Helena Basket 32 - 27 Holmlia SK Basketball      
26051904 Fri 26/05 12:00 Fri 26/05 Torpahallen BU17 Grp F Huddinge Basket 39 - 47 Norrköping Dolphins      
26051404 Fri 26/05 12:00 Fri 26/05 Valhalla Sporthall A BU16 Grp G Nässjö Basket 35 - 36 Djursholm Indians      
26051504 Fri 26/05 12:00 Fri 26/05 Valhalla Sporthall B Men 20+ Grp D Trelleborg Pirates 42 - 32 ASC 1846 Göttingen      
26051304 Fri 26/05 12:00 Fri 26/05 Valhalla Sporthall C BU15 Grp J Täby Basket 2 6 - 28 TSV Kronshagen      
26052005 Fri 26/05 12:45 Fri 26/05 Aktiviteten 1 GU16 Grp E KFUM Katrineholms IF 14 - 16 Brahe Basket      
26052105 Fri 26/05 12:45 Fri 26/05 Aktiviteten 2 GU14 Grp I Kvarnby Basket BF 10 - 39 Brahe Basket      
26053305 Fri 26/05 12:45 Fri 26/05 Angereds Sporthall BU13 Grp B KFUM Fryshuset Basket 1 17 - 38 Stjarnan 1      
26053405 Fri 26/05 12:45 Fri 26/05 Flatåsskolan GU14 Grp B Hop BBK grön 15 - 42 Haga Haninge      
26053205 Fri 26/05 12:45 Fri 26/05 Frölunda Kulturhus BU14 Grp B Bollstanäs Sport Klubb 42 - 6 TSC Spandau      
26050105 Fri 26/05 12:45 Fri 26/05 Gothia Arena 1 EB BU12 Grp E Järfälla Basket 16 - 86 Gladsaxe Basketball Klub      
26051105 Fri 26/05 12:45 Fri 26/05 Gothia Arena 2 BU13 Grp M TV Emsdetten 13 - 36 Högsbo Tigers      
26051205 Fri 26/05 12:45 Fri 26/05 Gothia Arena 3A EB BU11 Grp B Högsbo Tigers Finished Glostrup I.C Basketball      
26054505 Fri 26/05 12:45 Fri 26/05 Gothia Arena 3B EB GU11 Grp E KFUM Central Basket 2 Finished Hammarkulle...sketklubb 1      
26052305 Fri 26/05 12:45 Fri 26/05 Heidhallen BU14 Grp K IK Eos Vit 41 - 23 Ármann 2      
26050205 Fri 26/05 12:45 Fri 26/05 Idrottshögskolan 1 EB GU12 Grp C Onsala Pirates BBK 20 - 28 Lobas 3      
26050605 Fri 26/05 12:45 Fri 26/05 Idrottshögskolan 2 EB GU12 Grp E BMS Herlev 06 31 - 19 Alvik Basket Svart      
26054705 Fri 26/05 12:45 Fri 26/05 Kortedala Kunskapscenter BU15 Grp B Växjö Ravens BBK 2 26 - 33 Hammarby Basket      
26052205 Fri 26/05 12:45 Fri 26/05 Landala Sporthall GU19 Grp A Kvarnby Basket BF 7 - 25 KFUM Central Basket      
26050705 Fri 26/05 12:45 Fri 26/05 Lisebergshallen W 20+ Grp B Chalmers Basket 14 - 55 ABSOLUT GOLD      
26051805 Fri 26/05 12:45 Fri 26/05 Lundby Gymnasium GU14 Grp J Hop BBK blå 21 - 17 KFUM Lidingö Basket 1      
26052605 Fri 26/05 12:45 Fri 26/05 Lundbystrand 1 GU13 Grp J Järfälla Basket 9 - 20 Högsbo Lions      
26052705 Fri 26/05 12:45 Fri 26/05 Lundbystrand 2 GU16 Grp B HøybråtenBasket 13 - 37 Alvik Basket      
26052805 Fri 26/05 12:45 Fri 26/05 Lundbystrand 3 GU15 Grp G KFUM Blacke... IK 03 east 16 - 31 Högsbo      
26052905 Fri 26/05 12:45 Fri 26/05 Lundbystrand 4 GU16 Grp D Hammarby Basket 21 - 18 KFUM Sundsvall Basket      
26053005 Fri 26/05 12:45 Fri 26/05 Lundbystrand 5 GU13 Grp H Djursholm Indians 19 - 17 Falcon      
26051705 Fri 26/05 12:45 Fri 26/05 Masthuggshallen BU17 Grp B ASC 1846 Göttingen 30 - 28 KFUM Örebro basket      
26051605 Fri 26/05 12:45 Fri 26/05 Pjäshallen BU16 Grp H Malbas BKK Vit 15 - 74 Basket Brasschaat      
26054105 Fri 26/05 12:45 Fri 26/05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 BU13 Grp D Djursholm Indians P04 12 - 18 Alvik Basket 2      
26052405 Fri 26/05 12:45 Fri 26/05 Rosendalshallen 1 BU13 Grp K Spångabasket 42 - 10 Halden basketballklubb      
26053505 Fri 26/05 12:45 Fri 26/05 Sandeklevshallen BU13 Grp E Lobas 2 53 - 25 Hammarkullens Basketklubb      
26052505 Fri 26/05 12:45 Fri 26/05 Sörgårdshallen GU17 Grp C Lobas 24 - 43 KFUM Blackebergs IK      
26051905 Fri 26/05 12:45 Fri 26/05 Torpahallen BU17 Grp F Lerum Basket 18 - 44 Glostrup I.C Basketball      
26051405 Fri 26/05 12:45 Fri 26/05 Valhalla Sporthall A Men 20+ Grp F New YorkBas 38 - 57 We were Ballers      
26051505 Fri 26/05 12:45 Fri 26/05 Valhalla Sporthall B Men 20+ Grp D Int Vetja 41 - 61 Solestory      
26051305 Fri 26/05 12:45 Fri 26/05 Valhalla Sporthall C BU19 Grp A Huddinge BBK 57 - 20 Askøy Basketball Klubb      
26052006 Fri 26/05 13:30 Fri 26/05 Aktiviteten 1 BU16 Grp C Sandvika 1 24 - 51 Täby Basket      
26052106 Fri 26/05 13:30 Fri 26/05 Aktiviteten 2 GU14 Grp I Åkersberga Basket UF 15 - 9 KFUM Blacke...IK West vit      
26053306 Fri 26/05 13:30 Fri 26/05 Angereds Sporthall BU13 Grp F KFUM Fryshuset Basket 2 14 - 50 Værløse      
26053406 Fri 26/05 13:30 Fri 26/05 Flatåsskolan GU14 Grp B Akropol BBK Akropol BBK 28 - 21 Malbas BKK Svart      
26053206 Fri 26/05 13:30 Fri 26/05 Frölunda Kulturhus BU14 Grp B Kongsberg Miners 2 - 45 Högsbo Lions      
26050106 Fri 26/05 13:30 Fri 26/05 Gothia Arena 1 EB BU12 Grp E Mini Malbas BBK Vit 60 - 16 Skuru Basket      
26051106 Fri 26/05 13:30 Fri 26/05 Gothia Arena 2 EB BU12 Grp A Ullern Basket 44 - 26 Djursholms Indians 1      
26051206 Fri 26/05 13:30 Fri 26/05 Gothia Arena 3A EB BU11 Grp B Falcon Yellow Finished Alvik Basket 1      
26054506 Fri 26/05 13:30 Fri 26/05 Gothia Arena 3B EB GU11 Grp E Spångabasket 1 Finished Bollstanäs SK      
26052306 Fri 26/05 13:30 Fri 26/05 Heidhallen BU14 Grp G Boden Basket 18 - 19 Heriots Basketball Club 2      
26050206 Fri 26/05 13:30 Fri 26/05 Idrottshögskolan 1 EB GU12 Grp A Spångabasket 3 39 - 20 Högsbo      
26050606 Fri 26/05 13:30 Fri 26/05 Idrottshögskolan 2 EB GU11 Grp A Högsbo Lions Finished Spångabasket 2      
26054706 Fri 26/05 13:30 Fri 26/05 Kortedala Kunskapscenter BU15 Grp A KFUM Sundsvall Basket 29 - 28 Huddinge Basket      
26052206 Fri 26/05 13:30 Fri 26/05 Landala Sporthall GU19 Grp A TSC Spandau 17 - 65 Norrort 1      
26050706 Fri 26/05 13:30 Fri 26/05 Lisebergshallen W 20+ Grp C Högsbo Lions 51 - 24 Kvarnby Basket BF      
26051806 Fri 26/05 13:30 Fri 26/05 Lundby Gymnasium GU14 Grp G KFUM Fryshuset Basket 2 14 - 16 Falcon Black      
26052606 Fri 26/05 13:30 Fri 26/05 Lundbystrand 1 GU13 Grp A KFUM Fryshuset Basket 4 0 - 56 Hop BBK vit      
26052706 Fri 26/05 13:30 Fri 26/05 Lundbystrand 2 GU16 Grp B KFUM JKS Basket 8 - 27 OBBK      
26052806 Fri 26/05 13:30 Fri 26/05 Lundbystrand 3 GU15 Grp G Ockelbo basket 36 - 22 KFUM Lidingö Basket      
26052906 Fri 26/05 13:30 Fri 26/05 Lundbystrand 4 GU16 Grp D Oppsal 8 - 29 Helsingborg BBK      
26053006 Fri 26/05 13:30 Fri 26/05 Lundbystrand 5 GU13 Grp H OBBK 26 - 18 Spångabasket 2      
26051706 Fri 26/05 13:30 Fri 26/05 Masthuggshallen BU17 Grp B KFUM Lidingö Basket 29 - 30 Västra Hisingen Basket      
26051606 Fri 26/05 13:30 Fri 26/05 Pjäshallen BU15 Grp M Ale basket 25 - 40 Sandvika      
26054106 Fri 26/05 13:30 Fri 26/05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 BU13 Grp D Kfum Vänerstaden 38 - 30 Sandvika      
26052406 Fri 26/05 13:30 Fri 26/05 Rosendalshallen 1 BU14 Grp J Høybråten Basketballklubb 10 - 41 Alvik Basket 1      
26053506 Fri 26/05 13:30 Fri 26/05 Sandeklevshallen BU13 Grp E Tromsø Storm Ungdom 19 - 28 Huddinge Basket      
26052506 Fri 26/05 13:30 Fri 26/05 Sörgårdshallen GU15 Grp C Onsala Pirates BBK 21 - 35 SBBK F02      
26051906 Fri 26/05 13:30 Fri 26/05 Torpahallen BU15 Grp E Lerum Basket 46 - 17 Höganäs Basket      
26051406 Fri 26/05 13:30 Fri 26/05 Valhalla Sporthall A Men 20+ Grp C Team Fourth Quarter 29 - 36 Skaka o Baka      
26051506 Fri 26/05 13:30 Fri 26/05 Valhalla Sporthall B Men 20+ Grp G NBA Live 2003 37 - 19 Frölunda Turnovers      
26051306 Fri 26/05 13:30 Fri 26/05 Valhalla Sporthall C GU19 Grp B Västerås Basket 27 - 30 Högsbo      
26052007 Fri 26/05 14:15 Fri 26/05 Aktiviteten 1 BU16 Grp C Lindome Basket 20 - 33 Tromsø Storm Ungdom N      
26052107 Fri 26/05 14:15 Fri 26/05 Aktiviteten 2 GU14 Grp K Skuru Basket 11 - 27 KFUM Katrineholms IF      
26053307 Fri 26/05 14:15 Fri 26/05 Angereds Sporthall BU13 Grp I KFUM Blacke... Ängsby Röd 17 - 25 Borås Basket      
26053407 Fri 26/05 14:15 Fri 26/05 Flatåsskolan GU14 Grp A KFUM Tyresö Basket 7 - 14 IK Eos      
26053207 Fri 26/05 14:15 Fri 26/05 Frölunda Kulturhus BU14 Grp M Tjörnsbasket 10 - 54 Skovbakken Kodiak      
26050107 Fri 26/05 14:15 Fri 26/05 Gothia Arena 1 EB BU12 Grp C Mini Malbas BBK Svart 67 - 8 Alvik Basket Gul      
26051107 Fri 26/05 14:15 Fri 26/05 Gothia Arena 2 EB BU12 Grp A Skovbakken Kodiak 38 - 27 Onsala Pirates BBK      
26051207 Fri 26/05 14:15 Fri 26/05 Gothia Arena 3A EB BU11 Grp D Spångabasket Finished BC 70 Soest      
26054507 Fri 26/05 14:15 Fri 26/05 Gothia Arena 3B EB GU11 Grp D Ullern Basket Finished Alvik 3      
26052307 Fri 26/05 14:15 Fri 26/05 Heidhallen BU14 Grp G Nässjö Basket 2 17 - 24 KFUM Blackebergs IK Röd      
26050207 Fri 26/05 14:15 Fri 26/05 Idrottshögskolan 1 EB GU12 Grp A Skovbakken Kodiak 8 - 21 Alvik Basket Gul      
26050607 Fri 26/05 14:15 Fri 26/05 Idrottshögskolan 2 EB GU11 Grp A Mölndal Basket Finished Alvik 2      
26054707 Fri 26/05 14:15 Fri 26/05 Kortedala Kunskapscenter BU15 Grp A Järfälla Basket 25 - 68 IK Eos