Girls-13



Spiele

  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts   Live  
01060100 Sa 01/06 09:00 Sa 01/06 Gothia Arena 1 1/16-Finale S:t Helena Basket 19 - 45 IK Eos Vit      
01063200 Sa 01/06 09:00 Sa 01/06 Frölunda Kulturhus 1/16-Finale Skuru Basket Grön 7 - 33 Lobas 1 Röd      
01063600 Sa 01/06 09:00 Sa 01/06 Sjumilaskolan 1/16-Finale Alvik Basket Grön 51 - 27 Bøler Basket      
01060101 Sa 01/06 09:45 Sa 01/06 Gothia Arena 1 1/16-Finale Alvik Basket Gul 50 - 7 Helsingborg...etbollklubb      
01063201 Sa 01/06 09:45 Sa 01/06 Frölunda Kulturhus 1/16-Finale Djursholm Indians Röd 11 - 18 Skuru Basket      
01063301 Sa 01/06 09:45 Sa 01/06 Angereds Sporthall 1/16-Finale KFUM Blacke...K Villastan 33 - 17 Hammarby Basket Gröndal      
01063601 Sa 01/06 09:45 Sa 01/06 Sjumilaskolan 1/16-Finale Kvarnby Basket Gul 34 - 4 Hop basketballklubb      
01060102 Sa 01/06 10:30 Sa 01/06 Gothia Arena 1 1/16-Finale Spånga Basket 2 31 - 22 Malbas BBK Svart      
01063202 Sa 01/06 10:30 Sa 01/06 Frölunda Kulturhus 1/16-Finale Bankeryds Basket 19 - 13 Akropol BBK Akropol BBK      
01063302 Sa 01/06 10:30 Sa 01/06 Angereds Sporthall 1/16-Finale Västerås basket 33 - 17 Fryshuset Basket Bagis      
01063602 Sa 01/06 10:30 Sa 01/06 Sjumilaskolan 1/16-Finale Alvik Basket Vit 33 - 11 Djursholm Indians Vit      
01060103 Sa 01/06 11:15 Sa 01/06 Gothia Arena 1 1/16-Finale Bosna IF 26 - 12 Falcon U12      
01063203 Sa 01/06 11:15 Sa 01/06 Frölunda Kulturhus 1/16-Finale Lobas 2 Vit 45 - 8 IFK Råneå -06      
01063303 Sa 01/06 11:15 Sa 01/06 Angereds Sporthall 1/16-Finale KFUM Blackebergs IK Ängby 26 - 19 KFUM Lidingö Basket      
01063603 Sa 01/06 11:15 Sa 01/06 Sjumilaskolan 1/16-Finale IK Eos Grön 31 - 14 Værløse      
01063304 Sa 01/06 12:00 Sa 01/06 Angereds Sporthall 1/16-Finale Viby Basket Röd 22 - 14 KFUM Blacke...K Vällingby      
01060108 Sa 01/06 15:00 Sa 01/06 Gothia Arena 1 1/8-Finale Lobas 1 Röd 24 - 41 IK Eos Vit      
01063208 Sa 01/06 15:00 Sa 01/06 Frölunda Kulturhus 1/8-Finale Alvik Basket Gul 36 - 11 Skuru Basket      
01063608 Sa 01/06 15:00 Sa 01/06 Sjumilaskolan 1/8-Finale Alvik Basket Grön 16 - 15 Kvarnby Basket Gul      
01060109 Sa 01/06 15:45 Sa 01/06 Gothia Arena 1 1/8-Finale Lobas 2 Vit 17 - 20 Bosna IF      
01063209 Sa 01/06 15:45 Sa 01/06 Frölunda Kulturhus 1/8-Finale Bankeryds Basket 13 - 44 Spånga Basket 2      
01063309 Sa 01/06 15:45 Sa 01/06 Angereds Sporthall 1/8-Finale KFUM Blacke...K Villastan 12 - 34 Västerås basket      
01063609 Sa 01/06 15:45 Sa 01/06 Sjumilaskolan 1/8-Finale Alvik Basket Vit 24 - 5 IK Eos Grön      
01063310 Sa 01/06 16:30 Sa 01/06 Angereds Sporthall 1/8-Finale KFUM Blackebergs IK Ängby 12 - 13 Viby Basket Röd      
01060113 Sa 01/06 18:45 Sa 01/06 Gothia Arena 1 1/4-Finale Spånga Basket 2 38 - 17 Bosna IF      
01063213 Sa 01/06 18:45 Sa 01/06 Frölunda Kulturhus 1/4-Finale IK Eos Vit 20 - 36 Alvik Basket Gul      
01060114 Sa 01/06 19:30 Sa 01/06 Gothia Arena 1 1/4-Finale Alvik Basket Vit 28 - 6 Viby Basket Röd      
01065214 Sa 01/06 19:30 Sa 01/06 Frejaskolan 1/4-Finale Alvik Basket Grön 35 - 12 Västerås basket      
02061504 So 02/06 12:00 So 02/06 Valhalla Sporthall B Halbfinale Alvik Basket Grön 12 - 25 Alvik Basket Vit      
02061304 So 02/06 12:00 So 02/06 Valhalla Sporthall C Halbfinale Alvik Basket Gul 36 - 14 Spånga Basket 2      
02061406 So 02/06 15:00 So 02/06 Valhalla Sporthall A Finale Alvik Basket Vit 15 - 16 Alvik Basket Gul      
Scandic 2win Klotterjägarna Liseberg Goteborg&co