Boys-13



Games

  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
01063100 Sat 01/06 09:00 Sat 01/06 Hammarkullens sporthall 1/16 Final Tureberg Ba...Bad Hombres 32 - 31 KFUM Blackebergs IK 1      
01062101 Sat 01/06 09:45 Sat 01/06 Aktiviteten 2 1/16 Final Kungsholmen Basket 10 - 26 Oppsal Panthers Hvit      
01063101 Sat 01/06 09:45 Sat 01/06 Hammarkullens sporthall 1/16 Final Växjö Ravens BBK 1 27 - 24 Kvarnby Basket Grön      
01062102 Sat 01/06 10:30 Sat 01/06 Aktiviteten 2 1/16 Final IK Eos Röd 29 - 15 Skjetten Basket 2      
01063102 Sat 01/06 10:30 Sat 01/06 Hammarkullens sporthall 1/16 Final TNT Towers 49 - 14 Alvik Basket Gul      
01062103 Sat 01/06 11:15 Sat 01/06 Aktiviteten 2 1/16 Final IK Eos Vit 32 - 33 Centrum Tigers      
01063103 Sat 01/06 11:15 Sat 01/06 Hammarkullens sporthall 1/16 Final Sandvika Hvit 33 - 14 KFUM Göteborg 1      
01062104 Sat 01/06 12:00 Sat 01/06 Aktiviteten 2 1/16 Final Kirkevoll BBK 20 - 0 Birkerød Basketball      
01063104 Sat 01/06 12:00 Sat 01/06 Hammarkullens sporthall 1/16 Final Falcon Black 25 - 6 Sandvika Ba...dvika 06/07      
01062105 Sat 01/06 12:45 Sat 01/06 Aktiviteten 2 1/16 Final Kjelsås Bas...lsås Knicks 13 - 16 Høybråten BBK      
01063105 Sat 01/06 12:45 Sat 01/06 Hammarkullens sporthall 1/16 Final Bislet Basket 21 - 17 Oppsal Panthers Blå      
01062106 Sat 01/06 13:30 Sat 01/06 Aktiviteten 2 1/16 Final Ammerud Basket 29 - 27 Kvarnby Basket Gul      
01063106 Sat 01/06 13:30 Sat 01/06 Hammarkullens sporthall 1/16 Final Kungsbacka Basket 39 - 11 Växjö Ravens BBK 2      
01062107 Sat 01/06 14:15 Sat 01/06 Aktiviteten 2 1/16 Final Partille Basket 5 - 20 Kongsberg Miners GU13      
01063107 Sat 01/06 14:15 Sat 01/06 Hammarkullens sporthall 1/16 Final Ockelbo Basket P06 33 - 11 Selfoss 2      
01062108 Sat 01/06 15:00 Sat 01/06 Aktiviteten 2 1/16 Final KFUM Lidingö Basket 40 - 18 Skovbakken Bears White      
01063108 Sat 01/06 15:00 Sat 01/06 Hammarkullens sporthall 1/8 Final Tureberg Ba...Bad Hombres 20 - 31 Växjö Ravens BBK 1      
01062109 Sat 01/06 15:45 Sat 01/06 Aktiviteten 2 1/8 Final IK Eos Röd 31 - 33 Oppsal Panthers Hvit      
01063109 Sat 01/06 15:45 Sat 01/06 Hammarkullens sporthall 1/8 Final TNT Towers 31 - 19 Sandvika Hvit      
01062110 Sat 01/06 16:30 Sat 01/06 Aktiviteten 2 1/8 Final Kirkevoll BBK 34 - 30 Centrum Tigers      
01063110 Sat 01/06 16:30 Sat 01/06 Hammarkullens sporthall 1/8 Final Falcon Black 30 - 8 Bislet Basket      
01062111 Sat 01/06 17:15 Sat 01/06 Aktiviteten 2 1/8 Final Ammerud Basket 33 - 27 Høybråten BBK      
01063111 Sat 01/06 17:15 Sat 01/06 Hammarkullens sporthall 1/8 Final Kungsbacka Basket 16 - 35 Ockelbo Basket P06      
01062112 Sat 01/06 18:00 Sat 01/06 Aktiviteten 2 1/8 Final KFUM Lidingö Basket 25 - 18 Kongsberg Miners GU13      
01062113 Sat 01/06 18:45 Sat 01/06 Aktiviteten 2 1/4 Final Kirkevoll BBK 41 - 22 Oppsal Panthers Hvit      
01062114 Sat 01/06 19:30 Sat 01/06 Aktiviteten 2 1/4 Final Växjö Ravens BBK 1 22 - 32 TNT Towers      
01062115 Sat 01/06 20:15 Sat 01/06 Aktiviteten 2 1/4 Final KFUM Lidingö Basket 18 - 19 Ammerud Basket      
01062116 Sat 01/06 21:00 Sat 01/06 Aktiviteten 2 1/4 Final Falcon Black 9 - 28 Ockelbo Basket P06      
02064005 Sun 02/06 12:45 Sun 02/06 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 Semi final Ammerud Basket 30 - 40 Kirkevoll BBK      
02064105 Sun 02/06 12:45 Sun 02/06 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 Semi final TNT Towers 18 - 38 Ockelbo Basket P06      
02064107 Sun 02/06 14:15 Sun 02/06 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 Final Kirkevoll BBK 18 - 24 Ockelbo Basket P06      
Scandic 2win Klotterjägarna Liseberg Goteborg&co