Girls-13



Games

  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
01060100 Sat 01/06 09:00 Sat 01/06 Gothia Arena 1 1/16 Final S:t Helena Basket 19 - 45 IK Eos Vit      
01063200 Sat 01/06 09:00 Sat 01/06 Frölunda Kulturhus 1/16 Final Skuru Basket Grön 7 - 33 Lobas 1 Röd      
01063600 Sat 01/06 09:00 Sat 01/06 Sjumilaskolan 1/16 Final Alvik Basket Grön 51 - 27 Bøler Basket      
01060101 Sat 01/06 09:45 Sat 01/06 Gothia Arena 1 1/16 Final Alvik Basket Gul 50 - 7 Helsingborg...etbollklubb      
01063201 Sat 01/06 09:45 Sat 01/06 Frölunda Kulturhus 1/16 Final Djursholm Indians Röd 11 - 18 Skuru Basket      
01063301 Sat 01/06 09:45 Sat 01/06 Angereds Sporthall 1/16 Final KFUM Blacke...K Villastan 33 - 17 Hammarby Basket Gröndal      
01063601 Sat 01/06 09:45 Sat 01/06 Sjumilaskolan 1/16 Final Kvarnby Basket Gul 34 - 4 Hop basketballklubb      
01060102 Sat 01/06 10:30 Sat 01/06 Gothia Arena 1 1/16 Final Spånga Basket 2 31 - 22 Malbas BBK Svart      
01063202 Sat 01/06 10:30 Sat 01/06 Frölunda Kulturhus 1/16 Final Bankeryds Basket 19 - 13 Akropol BBK Akropol BBK      
01063302 Sat 01/06 10:30 Sat 01/06 Angereds Sporthall 1/16 Final Västerås basket 33 - 17 Fryshuset Basket Bagis      
01063602 Sat 01/06 10:30 Sat 01/06 Sjumilaskolan 1/16 Final Alvik Basket Vit 33 - 11 Djursholm Indians Vit      
01060103 Sat 01/06 11:15 Sat 01/06 Gothia Arena 1 1/16 Final Bosna IF 26 - 12 Falcon U12      
01063203 Sat 01/06 11:15 Sat 01/06 Frölunda Kulturhus 1/16 Final Lobas 2 Vit 45 - 8 IFK Råneå -06      
01063303 Sat 01/06 11:15 Sat 01/06 Angereds Sporthall 1/16 Final KFUM Blackebergs IK Ängby 26 - 19 KFUM Lidingö Basket      
01063603 Sat 01/06 11:15 Sat 01/06 Sjumilaskolan 1/16 Final IK Eos Grön 31 - 14 Værløse      
01063304 Sat 01/06 12:00 Sat 01/06 Angereds Sporthall 1/16 Final Viby Basket Röd 22 - 14 KFUM Blacke...K Vällingby      
01060108 Sat 01/06 15:00 Sat 01/06 Gothia Arena 1 1/8 Final Lobas 1 Röd 24 - 41 IK Eos Vit      
01063208 Sat 01/06 15:00 Sat 01/06 Frölunda Kulturhus 1/8 Final Alvik Basket Gul 36 - 11 Skuru Basket      
01063608 Sat 01/06 15:00 Sat 01/06 Sjumilaskolan 1/8 Final Alvik Basket Grön 16 - 15 Kvarnby Basket Gul      
01060109 Sat 01/06 15:45 Sat 01/06 Gothia Arena 1 1/8 Final Lobas 2 Vit 17 - 20 Bosna IF      
01063209 Sat 01/06 15:45 Sat 01/06 Frölunda Kulturhus 1/8 Final Bankeryds Basket 13 - 44 Spånga Basket 2      
01063309 Sat 01/06 15:45 Sat 01/06 Angereds Sporthall 1/8 Final KFUM Blacke...K Villastan 12 - 34 Västerås basket      
01063609 Sat 01/06 15:45 Sat 01/06 Sjumilaskolan 1/8 Final Alvik Basket Vit 24 - 5 IK Eos Grön      
01063310 Sat 01/06 16:30 Sat 01/06 Angereds Sporthall 1/8 Final KFUM Blackebergs IK Ängby 12 - 13 Viby Basket Röd      
01060113 Sat 01/06 18:45 Sat 01/06 Gothia Arena 1 1/4 Final Spånga Basket 2 38 - 17 Bosna IF      
01063213 Sat 01/06 18:45 Sat 01/06 Frölunda Kulturhus 1/4 Final IK Eos Vit 20 - 36 Alvik Basket Gul      
01060114 Sat 01/06 19:30 Sat 01/06 Gothia Arena 1 1/4 Final Alvik Basket Vit 28 - 6 Viby Basket Röd      
01065214 Sat 01/06 19:30 Sat 01/06 Frejaskolan 1/4 Final Alvik Basket Grön 35 - 12 Västerås basket      
02061504 Sun 02/06 12:00 Sun 02/06 Valhalla Sporthall B Semi final Alvik Basket Grön 12 - 25 Alvik Basket Vit      
02061304 Sun 02/06 12:00 Sun 02/06 Valhalla Sporthall C Semi final Alvik Basket Gul 36 - 14 Spånga Basket 2      
02061406 Sun 02/06 15:00 Sun 02/06 Valhalla Sporthall A Final Alvik Basket Vit 15 - 16 Alvik Basket Gul      
Scandic 2win Klotterjägarna Liseberg Goteborg&co