You are viewing the results for Göteborg Basketball Festival 2019. View the current results for Göteborg Basketball Festival 2023 here.

Malbas BBK

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
30050200 Thu 30/05 09:00 Thu 30/05 Idrottshögskolan EB GU11 Grp B Alvik Baske...slätten Gul Finished Malbas BBK Vit      
30054100 Thu 30/05 09:00 Thu 30/05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 BU15 Grp C Malbas BBK Svart 32 - 37 Skjetten Basket      
30054500 Thu 30/05 09:00 Thu 30/05 Gothia Arena 3B EB GU12 Grp A Alvik Basket Gul 41 - 38 Malbas BBK Orange      
30051201 Thu 30/05 09:45 Thu 30/05 Gothia Arena 3A EB BU12 Grp G Bøler basket 1 35 - 46 Malbas BBK Svart      
30055201 Thu 30/05 09:45 Thu 30/05 Frejaskolan GU13 Grp D Malbas BBK Svart 28 - 18 Falcon      
30052501 Thu 30/05 09:45 Thu 30/05 Sörgårdshallen GU15 Grp C KFUM Blacke... IK East 05 15 - 30 Malbas BBK Svart      
30051101 Thu 30/05 09:45 Thu 30/05 Gothia Arena 2 EB GU12 Grp E Kvarnby Basket 30 - 24 Malbas BBK Svart      
30052302 Thu 30/05 10:30 Thu 30/05 Heidhallen GU14 Grp G Malbas BBK Svart 27 - 26 Fryshuset B...t Hägersten      
30050602 Thu 30/05 10:30 Thu 30/05 Idrottshögskolan EB BU11 Grp B Alvik Basket Grön Finished Malbas BBK Vit      
30053802 Thu 30/05 10:30 Thu 30/05 Askim Sim- och Sporthall GU16 Grp B Kungsbacka Basket 20 - 15 Malbas BBK Vit      
30053702 Thu 30/05 10:30 Thu 30/05 Torshallen BU14 Grp J Skuru Basket Grön 39 - 50 Malbas BBK Vit      
30053302 Thu 30/05 10:30 Thu 30/05 Angereds Sporthall GU14 Grp K Spånga Basket 2 14 - 23 Malbas BBK Vit      
30051703 Thu 30/05 11:15 Thu 30/05 Masthuggshallen GU15 Grp D Skuru Basket 12 - 17 Malbas BBK Vit      
30054204 Thu 30/05 12:00 Thu 30/05 Björlandahallen BU14 Grp D Malbas BBK Svart 52 - 21 Hop BBK Hvit      
30052005 Thu 30/05 12:45 Thu 30/05 Aktiviteten 1 BU16 Grp F KFUM Lidingö Basket 30 - 41 Malbas BBK      
30052405 Thu 30/05 12:45 Thu 30/05 Rosendalshallen 1 BU17 Grp A Hammarby Basket Green 23 - 39 Malbas BBK      
30053505 Thu 30/05 12:45 Thu 30/05 Sandeklevshallen GU17 Grp D Malbas BBK 41 - 15 Kongsberg Miners      
30054106 Thu 30/05 13:30 Thu 30/05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 BU15 Grp C Værløse 32 - 39 Malbas BBK Svart      
30054506 Thu 30/05 13:30 Thu 30/05 Gothia Arena 3B EB GU12 Grp C Malbas BBK Vit 50 - 30 Tromsø Storm Ungdom      
30051207 Thu 30/05 14:15 Thu 30/05 Gothia Arena 3A EB BU12 Grp G Malbas BBK Svart 54 - 43 Spånga Basket 2      
30050207 Thu 30/05 14:15 Thu 30/05 Idrottshögskolan EB GU11 Grp B Malbas BBK Vit Finished Tureberg basket 2      
30052507 Thu 30/05 14:15 Thu 30/05 Sörgårdshallen GU15 Grp C Malbas BBK Svart 30 - 36 Onsala Pirates BBK      
30054507 Thu 30/05 14:15 Thu 30/05 Gothia Arena 3B EB GU12 Grp A Malbas BBK Orange 35 - 27 Falcon      
30053308 Thu 30/05 15:00 Thu 30/05 Angereds Sporthall GU14 Grp K Malbas BBK Vit 56 - 8 Sandvika Basketball Klubb      
30053208 Thu 30/05 15:00 Thu 30/05 Frölunda Kulturhus GU13 Grp B Malbas BBK Vit 6 - 36 Spånga Basket 1      
30050108 Thu 30/05 15:00 Thu 30/05 Gothia Arena 1 BU13 Grp C Kirkevoll BBK 12 - 36 Malbas BBK Vit      
30055208 Thu 30/05 15:00 Thu 30/05 Frejaskolan GU13 Grp D KFUM örebro basket 14 - 26 Malbas BBK Svart      
30050609 Thu 30/05 15:45 Thu 30/05 Idrottshögskolan EB BU11 Grp B Malbas BBK Vit Finished TNT Towers      
30053410 Thu 30/05 16:30 Thu 30/05 Flatåsskolan GU16 Grp F Malbas BBK Svart 48 - 36 S:t Helena Basket      
30054510 Thu 30/05 16:30 Thu 30/05 Gothia Arena 3B EB BU12 Grp D ALBA 87 - 24 Malbas BBK Orange      
30050110 Thu 30/05 16:30 Thu 30/05 Gothia Arena 1 BU13 Grp F Malbas BBK Svart 64 - 14 Høybråten BBK      
30051710 Thu 30/05 16:30 Thu 30/05 Masthuggshallen BU19 Grp C Malbas BBK 42 - 15 Høybråten BBK      
30054010 Thu 30/05 16:30 Thu 30/05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 BU15 Grp J Saltsjöbaden Seahawks 32 - 27 Malbas BBK Vit      
30050611 Thu 30/05 17:15 Thu 30/05 Idrottshögskolan EB BU11 Grp A Malbas BBK Svart Finished Bislet Basket      
30053511 Thu 30/05 17:15 Thu 30/05 Sandeklevshallen GU17 Grp D KFUM Blackebergs IK 18 - 22 Malbas BBK      
30051211 Thu 30/05 17:15 Thu 30/05 Gothia Arena 3A EB BU12 Grp B Bislet Basket 15 - 59 Malbas BBK Vit      
30050211 Thu 30/05 17:15 Thu 30/05 Idrottshögskolan EB GU11 Grp E Malbas BBK Svart Finished Kvarnby Basket 2      
30053812 Thu 30/05 18:00 Thu 30/05 Askim Sim- och Sporthall GU16 Grp B Malbas BBK Vit 19 - 11 Spånga Basket      
30052412 Thu 30/05 18:00 Thu 30/05 Rosendalshallen 1 BU17 Grp A Malbas BBK 25 - 17 Norrköping Dolphins      
30054512 Thu 30/05 18:00 Thu 30/05 Gothia Arena 3B EB GU12 Grp E Malbas BBK Svart 29 - 42 Onsala Pirates BBK      
30052313 Thu 30/05 18:45 Thu 30/05 Heidhallen GU14 Grp G Alvik Basket Vit 1 34 - 14 Malbas BBK Svart      
30053713 Thu 30/05 18:45 Thu 30/05 Torshallen BU14 Grp J Malbas BBK Vit 36 - 57 Alvik Basket Vit      
30051813 Thu 30/05 18:45 Thu 30/05 Lundby Gymnasium (only breakfast) GU15 Grp D Malbas BBK Vit 22 - 17 FUBB BASKET Mälarbasket      
30051715 Thu 30/05 20:15 Thu 30/05 Masthuggshallen BU19 Grp C Huddinge Basket 0 - 20 Malbas BBK      
31052300 Fri 31/05 09:00 Fri 31/05 Heidhallen GU16 Grp F KFUM Lidingö Basket 2 20 - 27 Malbas BBK Svart      
31054500 Fri 31/05 09:00 Fri 31/05 Gothia Arena 3B EB GU12 Grp E Alvik Basket Grön 54 - 23 Malbas BBK Svart      
31054000 Fri 31/05 09:00 Fri 31/05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 BU15 Grp J Malbas BBK Vit 51 - 6 Varbergs Basket      
31050100 Fri 31/05 09:00 Fri 31/05 Gothia Arena 1 BU13 Grp F Alvik Basket Grön 36 - 25 Malbas BBK Svart      
31051201 Fri 31/05 09:45 Fri 31/05 Gothia Arena 3A EB BU12 Grp D Malbas BBK Orange 44 - 51 Onsala Pira...BBK 2 Svart      
31050601 Fri 31/05 09:45 Fri 31/05 Idrottshögskolan EB BU11 Grp A Högsbo Basket Tigers Finished Malbas BBK Svart      
31054202 Fri 31/05 10:30 Fri 31/05 Björlandahallen BU14 Grp D KFUM Lidingö Basket 55 - 31 Malbas BBK Svart      
31052002 Fri 31/05 10:30 Fri 31/05 Aktiviteten 1 BU16 Grp F Malbas BBK 32 - 18 Uppsala Basket P03      
31051102 Fri 31/05 10:30 Fri 31/05 Gothia Arena 2 BU13 Grp C Kongsberg Miners GU13 10 - 36 Malbas BBK Vit      
31053303 Fri 31/05 11:15 Fri 31/05 Angereds Sporthall GU14 Grp K Hammarkulle...KBK Jaguars 13 - 35 Malbas BBK Vit      
31053804 Fri 31/05 12:00 Fri 31/05 Askim Sim- och Sporthall GU16 Grp B Hammarby Basket 24 - 26 Malbas BBK Vit      
31054504 Fri 31/05 12:00 Fri 31/05 Gothia Arena 3B EB GU12 Grp A Malbas BBK Orange 37 - 9 Högsbo Basket Tigers      
31053704 Fri 31/05 12:00 Fri 31/05 Torshallen BU14 Grp J Malbas BBK Vit 42 - 20 Høybråten BBK      
31050204 Fri 31/05 12:45 Fri 31/05 Idrottshögskolan EB GU11 Grp E Malbas BBK Svart Finished Högsbo Basket Högsbo F09      
31055205 Fri 31/05 12:45 Fri 31/05 Frejaskolan GU13 Grp D Malbas BBK Svart 14 - 20 Alvik Basket Vit      
31054805 Fri 31/05 12:45 Fri 31/05 Lindåshallen BU19 Grp C KFUM Göteborg 33 - 16 Malbas BBK      
31054005 Fri 31/05 12:45 Fri 31/05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 BU15 Grp J Bislet Basket 21 - 50 Malbas BBK Vit      
31054506 Fri 31/05 13:30 Fri 31/05 Gothia Arena 3B EB GU12 Grp C Högsbo Basket Lions 25 - 34 Malbas BBK Vit      
31052406 Fri 31/05 13:30 Fri 31/05 Rosendalshallen 1 BU17 Grp A KFUM Lidingö Basket 17 - 50 Malbas BBK      
31051806 Fri 31/05 13:30 Fri 31/05 Lundby Gymnasium (only breakfast) GU15 Grp D Malbas BBK Vit 29 - 21 Djursholm Indians      
31050607 Fri 31/05 14:15 Fri 31/05 Idrottshögskolan EB BU11 Grp A Malbas BBK Svart Finished Skuru Basket Skuru Grön      
31054507 Fri 31/05 14:15 Fri 31/05 Gothia Arena 3B EB GU12 Grp E Malbas BBK Svart 23 - 45 SISU 1      
31053505 Fri 31/05 14:15 Fri 31/05 Sandeklevshallen GU17 Grp D Bosna IF 17 - 50 Malbas BBK      
31050108 Fri 31/05 15:00 Fri 31/05 Gothia Arena 1 BU13 Grp C Malbas BBK Vit 21 - 37 KFUM Blackebergs IK 2      
31052508 Fri 31/05 15:00 Fri 31/05 Sörgårdshallen GU15 Grp C Huddinge basket 10 - 34 Malbas BBK Svart      
31051208 Fri 31/05 15:00 Fri 31/05 Gothia Arena 3A EB BU12 Grp D Malbas BBK Orange 62 - 30 Nordstrand 2      
31051209 Fri 31/05 15:45 Fri 31/05 Gothia Arena 3A EB BU12 Grp B Malbas BBK Vit 55 - 46 Spånga Basket 1      
31052309 Fri 31/05 15:45 Fri 31/05 Heidhallen GU16 Grp F Viby Basket 25 - 22 Malbas BBK Svart      
31053209 Fri 31/05 15:45 Fri 31/05 Frölunda Kulturhus GU13 Grp B Hop basketballklubb 26 - 8 Malbas BBK Vit      
31050610 Fri 31/05 16:30 Fri 31/05 Idrottshögskolan EB BU11 Grp B Malbas BBK Vit Finished Falcon U11 Yellow 1      
31050210 Fri 31/05 17:15 Fri 31/05 Idrottshögskolan EB GU11 Grp E Spånga Basket 1 Finished Malbas BBK Svart      
31054511 Fri 31/05 17:15 Fri 31/05 Gothia Arena 3B EB BU12 Grp G Malbas BBK Svart 38 - 36 Högsbo Basket Tigers      
31052311 Fri 31/05 17:15 Fri 31/05 Heidhallen GU14 Grp G Lerum Basket 10 - 34 Malbas BBK Svart      
31050111 Fri 31/05 17:15 Fri 31/05 Gothia Arena 1 BU13 Grp F TNT Towers 16 - 49 Malbas BBK Svart      
31050211 Fri 31/05 18:00 Fri 31/05 Idrottshögskolan EB GU11 Grp B Malbas BBK Vit Finished Högsbo Basket Lions      
31052012 Fri 31/05 18:00 Fri 31/05 Aktiviteten 1 BU16 Grp F Kvarnby Basket 37 - 20 Malbas BBK      
31054213 Fri 31/05 18:45 Fri 31/05 Björlandahallen BU14 Grp D Kungsholmen Basket 13 - 31 Malbas BBK Svart      
31054513 Fri 31/05 18:45 Fri 31/05 Gothia Arena 3B EB GU12 Grp C Malbas BBK Vit 15 - 37 Alvik Basket Vit      
31054013 Fri 31/05 18:45 Fri 31/05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 BU15 Grp C Alvik Basket 13 - 24 Malbas BBK Svart      
31051214 Fri 31/05 19:30 Fri 31/05 Gothia Arena 3A EB BU12 Grp B Malbas BBK Vit 40 - 5 Högsbo Basket Lions      
31053214 Fri 31/05 19:30 Fri 31/05 Frölunda Kulturhus GU13 Grp B Malbas BBK Vit 6 - 31 Skuru Basket Grön      
31053314 Fri 31/05 19:30 Fri 31/05 Angereds Sporthall GU14 Grp K Malbas BBK Vit 34 - 20 Åkersberga      
01063400 Sat 01/06 09:00 Sat 01/06 Flatåsskolan GU14 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Malbas BBK Vit 32 - 21 Västerås basket      
01060200 Sat 01/06 09:00 Sat 01/06 Idrottshögskolan EB GU11 Avslutningsmatcher A Tureberg basket 1 Finished Malbas BBK Vit      
01061200 Sat 01/06 09:00 Sat 01/06 Gothia Arena 3A EB BU11 Avslutningsmatcher A Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Finished Malbas BBK Vit      
01061100 Sat 01/06 09:00 Sat 01/06 Gothia Arena 2 EB BU12 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Spånga Basket 1 31 - 42 Malbas BBK Svart      
01062500 Sat 01/06 09:00 Sat 01/06 Sörgårdshallen GU14 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Bjärred 305 1 50 - 20 Malbas BBK Svart      
01065201 Sat 01/06 09:45 Sat 01/06 Frejaskolan GU13 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Växjö Ravens BBK 25 - 13 Malbas BBK Vit      
01064101 Sat 01/06 09:45 Sat 01/06 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 BU15 Slutspel A 1/32 Final Malbas BBK Vit 28 - 39 Huddinge Basket 2      
01062001 Sat 01/06 09:45 Sat 01/06 Aktiviteten 1 GU16 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Ockelbo basket 29 - 11 Malbas BBK Vit      
01063402 Sat 01/06 10:30 Sat 01/06 Flatåsskolan GU15 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Malbas BBK Svart 32 - 13 OBBK F04      
01061502 Sat 01/06 10:30 Sat 01/06 Valhalla Sporthall B BU16 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Högsbo Basket 52 - 25 Malbas BBK      
01060602 Sat 01/06 10:30 Sat 01/06 Idrottshögskolan EB GU11 Avslutningsmatcher C Malbas BBK Svart Finished Tureberg basket 2      
01060102 Sat 01/06 10:30 Sat 01/06 Gothia Arena 1 GU13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Spånga Basket 2 31 - 22 Malbas BBK Svart      
01064803 Sat 01/06 11:15 Sat 01/06 Lindåshallen BU17 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Malbas BBK 35 - 28 Norrort Basket Vitt      
01060203 Sat 01/06 11:15 Sat 01/06 Idrottshögskolan EB GU11 Avslutningsmatcher A Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Finished Malbas BBK Vit      
01061205 Sat 01/06 12:45 Sat 01/06 Gothia Arena 3A EB GU12 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Malbas BBK Vit 35 - 36 Kungsholmen Basket 2      
01064505 Sat 01/06 12:45 Sat 01/06 Gothia Arena 3B EB GU12 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Malbas BBK Orange 32 - 29 Onsala Pirates BBK      
01060205 Sat 01/06 12:45 Sat 01/06 Idrottshögskolan EB BU11 Avslutningsmatcher A Malbas BBK Svart Finished Malbas BBK Vit      
01060205 Sat 01/06 12:45 Sat 01/06 Idrottshögskolan EB BU11 Avslutningsmatcher A Malbas BBK Svart Finished Malbas BBK Vit      
01061406 Sat 01/06 13:30 Sat 01/06 Valhalla Sporthall A BU19 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Klubb Syd center 22 - 35 Malbas BBK      
01062506 Sat 01/06 13:30 Sat 01/06 Sörgårdshallen GU14 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Gammelstads BBK 10 - 40 Malbas BBK Vit      
01061106 Sat 01/06 13:30 Sat 01/06 Gothia Arena 2 EB BU12 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Kungsholmen Basket 42 - 25 Malbas BBK Svart      
01062006 Sat 01/06 13:30 Sat 01/06 Aktiviteten 1 GU16 Slutspel A 1/8 Final KFUM Blackebergs IK 1 46 - 22 Malbas BBK Svart      
01063706 Sat 01/06 13:30 Sat 01/06 Torshallen BU14 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Gladsaxe Basketball Klub 28 - 36 Malbas BBK Vit      
01063607 Sat 01/06 14:15 Sat 01/06 Sjumilaskolan BU13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Lundby basket 24 - 49 Malbas BBK Svart      
01063407 Sat 01/06 14:15 Sat 01/06 Flatåsskolan GU15 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Malbas BBK Vit 29 - 20 Huddinge Basket West      
01060207 Sat 01/06 14:15 Sat 01/06 Idrottshögskolan EB GU11 Avslutningsmatcher C Kungsbacka Basket Finished Malbas BBK Svart      
01061207 Sat 01/06 14:15 Sat 01/06 Gothia Arena 3A EB GU12 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Tromsø Storm Ungdom 37 - 39 Malbas BBK Svart      
01064008 Sat 01/06 15:00 Sat 01/06 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 BU15 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Malbas BBK Svart 37 - 13 Huddinge Basket 2      
01063408 Sat 01/06 15:00 Sat 01/06 Flatåsskolan GU15 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Spånga Basket 2 22 - 23 Malbas BBK Svart      
01061108 Sat 01/06 15:00 Sat 01/06 Gothia Arena 2 EB BU12 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Malbas BBK Vit 39 - 27 Alvik Basket Gul      
01063308 Sat 01/06 15:00 Sat 01/06 Angereds Sporthall BU13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Spånga Basket 11 - 32 Malbas BBK Vit      
01063708 Sat 01/06 15:00 Sat 01/06 Torshallen BU14 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Skovbakken Bears 30 - 41 Malbas BBK Svart      
01064508 Sat 01/06 15:00 Sat 01/06 Gothia Arena 3B EB BU12 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Malbas BBK Orange 62 - 18 Bøler basket 3      
01061111 Sat 01/06 17:15 Sat 01/06 Gothia Arena 2 EB GU12 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Spånga Basket 1 35 - 27 Malbas BBK Orange      
01063611 Sat 01/06 17:15 Sat 01/06 Sjumilaskolan BU13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Virum Vipers Blue 43 - 45 Malbas BBK Svart      
01060611 Sat 01/06 17:15 Sat 01/06 Idrottshögskolan EB BU11 Avslutningsmatcher A Malbas BBK Svart Finished Gladsaxe Basketball Klub      
01061411 Sat 01/06 17:15 Sat 01/06 Valhalla Sporthall A GU17 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Malbas BBK 25 - 21 Uppsala Basket      
01063312 Sat 01/06 18:00 Sat 01/06 Angereds Sporthall BU13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Hørsholm 79ers Basketball 35 - 21 Malbas BBK Vit      
01064512 Sat 01/06 18:00 Sat 01/06 Gothia Arena 3B EB GU12 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Lobas 28 - 23 Malbas BBK Svart      
01064813 Sat 01/06 18:45 Sat 01/06 Lindåshallen BU17 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Malbas BBK 32 - 36 Norrort Basket Svart      
01064513 Sat 01/06 18:45 Sat 01/06 Gothia Arena 3B EB BU12 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Bøler basket 2 47 - 33 Malbas BBK Orange      
01062513 Sat 01/06 18:45 Sat 01/06 Sörgårdshallen GU14 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Malbas BBK Vit 32 - 27 Bjärred 305 1      
01062214 Sat 01/06 19:30 Sat 01/06 Landala Sporthall BU19 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Trelleborg Pirates 57 - 31 Malbas BBK      
01063714 Sat 01/06 19:30 Sat 01/06 Torshallen BU14 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Malbas BBK Vit 22 - 32 Virum Vipers      
01061114 Sat 01/06 19:30 Sat 01/06 Gothia Arena 2 EB BU12 Slutspel A Semi final Malbas BBK Vit 29 - 55 Falcon U12 Yellow 1      
01063414 Sat 01/06 19:30 Sat 01/06 Flatåsskolan GU15 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Malbas BBK Vit 26 - 37 Malbas BBK Svart      
01063414 Sat 01/06 19:30 Sat 01/06 Flatåsskolan GU15 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Malbas BBK Vit 26 - 37 Malbas BBK Svart      
01061515 Sat 01/06 20:15 Sat 01/06 Valhalla Sporthall B GU17 Slutspel A Semi final Team OWL 37 - 10 Malbas BBK      
01063715 Sat 01/06 20:15 Sat 01/06 Torshallen BU14 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Nässjö Basket 29 - 36 Malbas BBK Svart      
01064016 Sat 01/06 21:00 Sat 01/06 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 BU15 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Malbas BBK Svart 27 - 13 Wales U15 Boys Wales Red      
01063316 Sat 01/06 21:00 Sat 01/06 Angereds Sporthall BU13 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Malbas BBK Svart 45 - 28 Hørsholm 79ers Basketball      
02062200 Sun 02/06 09:00 Sun 02/06 Landala Sporthall GU14 Slutspel A Semi final Malbas BBK Vit 18 - 30 Bankeryds Basket      
02060200 Sun 02/06 09:00 Sun 02/06 Idrottshögskolan BU13 Slutspel A Semi final ALBA 39 - 35 Malbas BBK Svart      
02061501 Sun 02/06 09:45 Sun 02/06 Valhalla Sporthall B GU15 Slutspel A Semi final KFUM Blackebergs IK East 12 - 28 Malbas BBK Svart      
02064101 Sun 02/06 09:45 Sun 02/06 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 BU15 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Malbas BBK Svart 43 - 45 Lobas      
02062301 Sun 02/06 09:45 Sun 02/06 Heidhallen BU14 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Virum Vipers 36 - 27 Malbas BBK Svart      
02061404 Sun 02/06 13:00 Sun 02/06 Valhalla Sporthall A GU15 Slutspel A Final Malbas BBK Svart 20 - 23 Onsala Pirates BBK