List of registered teams

Club Team name Category Payment status
Aabyhøj Girls-15 All teams paid
Aabyhøj Basketball Girls-13 All teams paid
Aabyhøj Basketball Girls-13 All teams paid
Aabyhøj Basketball Girls-17 All teams paid
Akropol BBK Boys-17 All teams paid
Akropol BBK Girls-14 All teams paid
Akropol BBK Girls-15 All teams paid
Ale Basket Boys-14 All teams paid
Alvesta Tigers Basketbollclub Boys-13 All teams paid
Alvesta Tigers Basketbollclub Boys-17 All teams paid
Alvik Basket Women 40+ All teams paid
Alvik Basketbollklubb EB-Boys 11 All teams paid
Alvik Basketbollklubb EB-boys 12 All teams paid
Alvik Basketbollklubb EB-boys 12 All teams paid
Alvik Basketbollklubb EB-boys 12 All teams paid
Alvik Basketbollklubb EB-boys 12 All teams paid
Alvik Basketbollklubb Boys-13 All teams paid
Alvik Basketbollklubb Boys-13 All teams paid
Alvik Basketbollklubb Boys-13 All teams paid
Alvik Basketbollklubb Boys-14 All teams paid
Alvik Basketbollklubb Boys-14 All teams paid
Alvik Basketbollklubb Boys-15 All teams paid
Alvik Basketbollklubb Boys-15 All teams paid
Alvik Basketbollklubb Boys-16 All teams paid
Alvik Basketbollklubb Boys-16 All teams paid
Alvik Basketbollklubb Boys-16 All teams paid
Alvik Basketbollklubb Boys-17 All teams paid
Alvik Basketbollklubb Boys-17 All teams paid
Alvik Basketbollklubb Boys-19 All teams paid
Alvik Basketbollklubb Boys-19 All teams paid
Alvik Basketbollklubb Men 20+ All teams paid
Alvik Basketbollklubb Men 20+ All teams paid
Alvik Basketbollklubb EB-girls 11 All teams paid
Alvik Basketbollklubb EB-girls 11 All teams paid
Alvik Basketbollklubb EB-girls 11 All teams paid
Alvik Basketbollklubb EB-girls 12 All teams paid
Alvik Basketbollklubb EB-girls 12 All teams paid
Alvik Basketbollklubb EB-girls 12 All teams paid
Alvik Basketbollklubb EB-girls 12 All teams paid
Alvik Basketbollklubb Girls-13 All teams paid
Alvik Basketbollklubb Girls-13 All teams paid
Alvik Basketbollklubb Girls-13 All teams paid
Alvik Basketbollklubb Girls-14 All teams paid
Alvik Basketbollklubb Girls-14 All teams paid
Alvik Basketbollklubb Girls-14 All teams paid
Alvik Basketbollklubb Girls-15 All teams paid
Alvik Basketbollklubb Girls-15 All teams paid
Alvik Basketbollklubb Girls-15 All teams paid
Alvik Basketbollklubb Girls-16 All teams paid
Alvik Basketbollklubb Girls-16 All teams paid
Alvik Basketbollklubb Girls-17 All teams paid
Alvik Basketbollklubb Girls-19 All teams paid
Alvik Basketbollklubb Girls-19 All teams paid
Apladalen Basket Boys-14 All teams paid
Aros Basketbollklubb Boys-14 All teams paid
Aros Basketbollklubb Basket Boys-15 All teams paid
Aros Basketbollklubb Basket Boys-17 All teams paid
Aros Basketbollklubb Basket Vit Boys-19 All teams paid
Aros Basketbollklubb Basket Svart Boys-19 All teams paid
Aros Basketbollklubb Girls-15 All teams paid
Asker Aliens Asker Aliens Boys-15 All teams paid
Asker Aliens Girls-14 All teams paid
Askim Wolverines Boys-13 All teams paid
Askim Wolverines Boys-14 All teams paid
Askim Wolverines Boys-15 All teams paid
Askim Wolverines Boys-17 All teams paid
Askim Wolverines Boys-19 All teams paid
Bankeryd Boys-15 All teams paid
Bankeryds Basket Boys-14 All teams paid
Bankeryds Basket F0708 Girls-16 All teams paid
Bankeryds Basket Girls-19 All teams paid
BC STAR Girls-14 All teams paid
Bislet Girls-16 All teams paid
Bislet Basket EB-Boys 11 All teams paid
Bislet Basket EB-Boys 11 All teams paid
Bislet Basket Fire Boys-14 All teams paid
Bislet Basket Ice Boys-14 All teams paid
Bislet Basket Air Boys-14 All teams paid
Bislet Basket Boys-15 All teams paid
Bislet Basket Boys-15 All teams paid
Bislet Basket Boys-15 All teams paid
Bislet Basket G07 Ice Boys-16 All teams paid
Bislet Basket Fire Boys-16 All teams paid
Bislet Basket Boys-17 All teams paid
Bislet Basket Girls-13 All teams paid
Bislet Basket Girls-14 All teams paid
Bislet Basket Girls-19 All teams paid
Bislet Basketballklubb Bislet 2010 Boys-13 All teams paid
BKV’81 Boys-13 All teams paid
BKV’81 Boys-15 All teams paid
BKV’81 Boys-19 All teams paid
BMS Herlev Men 20+ All teams paid
Bollstanäs Girls-14 All teams paid
Bollstanäs Girls-17 All teams paid
Borås Basket EB-boys 12 All teams paid
Borås Basket EB-boys 12 All teams paid
Borås Basket Boys-16 All teams paid
Borås Basket Girls-13 All teams paid
Borås Basket F06/07 Girls-16 All teams paid
Brahe Basket Boys-16 All teams paid
Brahe Basket Girls-15 All teams paid
Brahe Basket Girls-19 All teams paid
Bøler basket Grizzly Boys-13 All teams paid
Bøler basket Gul Boys-16 All teams paid
Bøler basket Hvit Boys-16 All teams paid
Bøler basket Blå Boys-16 All teams paid
Bøler basket Girls-16 All teams paid
cardanostars Boys-19 All teams paid
CBA (Crossover Basketball Academy) Girls-15 All teams paid
Central Basket City EB-Boys 11 All teams paid
Central Basket Hjorthagen EB-Boys 11 All teams paid
Central Basket Gul EB-boys 12 All teams paid
Central Basket Vinröd EB-boys 12 All teams paid
Central Basket Gul Boys-13 All teams paid
Central Basket Vinröd Boys-13 All teams paid
Central Basket Vinröd Boys-14 All teams paid
Central Basket Gul Boys-14 All teams paid
Central Basket Gul Boys-15 All teams paid
Central Basket Vinröd Boys-15 All teams paid
Central Basket Gul Boys-16 All teams paid
Central Basket Vinröd Boys-16 All teams paid
Central Basket Men 20+ All teams paid
Central Basket EB-girls 11 All teams paid
Central Basket EB-girls 12 All teams paid
Central Basket Vinröd Girls-13 All teams paid
Central Basket Gul Girls-13 All teams paid
Central Basket Gul Girls-14 All teams paid
Central Basket Vinröd Girls-14 All teams paid
Central Basket Vinröd Girls-15 All teams paid
Central Basket Girls-16 All teams paid
Central Basket Women 20+ All teams paid
Centrum Tigers Boys-16 All teams paid
Centrum Tigers Boys-16 All teams paid
Centrum Tigers Girls-15 All teams paid
Chalmers Women 20+ All teams paid
Corn Cobblers Men 20+ All teams paid
Crossover Basketball Academy Boys-14 All teams paid
Crossover Basketball Academy Boys-19 All teams paid
Crossover Basketball Academy Club Boys-15 All teams paid
Danderyd Basket Boys-14 All teams paid
Danderyd Basket Boys-16 All teams paid
Danderyd Basket Girls-16 All teams paid
Danderyds basket Flickor 09 Girls-14 All teams paid
Danderyds basket Girls-15 All teams paid
DGG Göteborg Men 40+ All teams paid
Drammen Rivers Svart Boys-15 All teams paid
Drammen Rivers Hvit Boys-15 All teams paid
Duvbo IK Boys-19 All teams paid
DVBF Women 40+ All teams paid
Eastside Phoenix Boys-17 All teams paid
Eastside Basket EB-boys 12 All teams paid
Eastside Basket Boys-13 All teams paid
Eastside Basket EB-girls 12 All teams paid
Eastside Basket Girls-13 All teams paid
Eastside basketklubb Hawks Boys-15 All teams paid
EB85 EB05 Boys-19 All teams paid
EB-85 Boys-15 All teams paid
EB-85 Girls-14 All teams paid
Eskilstuna Basket Girls-17 All teams paid
Eskilstuna Basket p07 Boys-16 All teams paid
Fryshuset vit Girls-16 All teams paid
Fryshuset Basket Södermalm Boys-13 All teams paid
Fryshuset Basket Vit Boys-15 All teams paid
Fryshuset Basket Södermalm Boys-15 All teams paid
Fryshuset Basket Boys-16 All teams paid
Fryshuset Basket Röd Boys-17 All teams paid
Fryshuset Basket Älvsjö Girls-14 All teams paid
Fryshuset Basket Enskede Girls-14 All teams paid
Fryshuset Basket Vit Girls-15 All teams paid
Fryshuset Basket Svart Girls-15 All teams paid
Fryshuset Basket Girls-16 All teams paid
Fryshuset Basket Girls-17 All teams paid
Fryshuset Södermalm Norr Boys-14 All teams paid
FUBB BASKET Stockholm NordVäst Boys-17 All teams paid
Gammelstad BBK F08 Girls-15 All teams paid
Gimle Boys-16 All teams paid
Haga Haninge Boys-17 All teams paid
Haga Haninge Girls-15 All teams paid
Haga Haninge Girls-17 All teams paid
Halden Basketballklubb Boys-14 All teams paid
Halden Basketballklubb Svart Boys-16 All teams paid
Halden Basketballklubb Rød Boys-16 All teams paid
Halmstad Basketball Club Boys-15 All teams paid
Halmstad Basketball Club Boys-17 All teams paid
Hammarby City Boys-16 All teams paid
Hammarby Basket Grön Boys-15 All teams paid
Hammarby Basket Vit Boys-15 All teams paid
Hammarby Basket GREEN Boys-19 All teams paid
Hammarby Basket Girls-13 All teams paid
Hammarby Basket Girls-13 All teams paid
Hammarby Basket Girls-15 All teams paid
Hammarby IF Basket Girls-17 All teams paid
Hammarö Basket Boys-16 All teams paid
Haugesund Basketballklubb Black Boys-17 All teams paid
Haugesund Basketballklubb White Boys-17 All teams paid
Helsingborg Basketbollklubb F0809 Girls-15 All teams paid
Helsingborg BBK Boys-19 All teams paid
Helsingborgs BBK Boys-13 All teams paid
Henrik Pedersen EB-girls 12 All teams paid
Henrik Pedersen EB-girls 12 All teams paid
Hop BBK Boys-14 All teams paid
Huddinge Basket Girls-19 All teams paid
Huddinge Basket Girls-19 All teams paid
Hässleholm Freeflow AC School Boys-19 All teams paid
Högsbo Basket Tigers EB-Boys 11 All teams paid
Högsbo Basket Panthers EB-Boys 11 All teams paid
Högsbo Basket Lions EB-Boys 11 All teams paid
Högsbo Basket Lions EB-boys 12 All teams paid
Högsbo Basket Tigers EB-boys 12 All teams paid
Högsbo Basket Panthers Boys-13 All teams paid
Högsbo Basket Tigers Boys-13 All teams paid
Högsbo Basket Lions Boys-13 All teams paid
Högsbo Basket Tigers Boys-14 All teams paid
Högsbo Basket Lions Boys-14 All teams paid
Högsbo Basket Tigers Boys-15 All teams paid
Högsbo Basket Lions Boys-15 All teams paid
Högsbo Basket Lions Boys-16 All teams paid
Högsbo Basket Tigers Boys-16 All teams paid
Högsbo Basket Lions Boys-17 All teams paid
Högsbo Basket Tigers Boys-17 All teams paid
Högsbo Basket Boys-19 All teams paid
Högsbo Basket Hybris Men 20+ All teams paid
Högsbo Basket BK Göteborg Men 20+ All teams paid
Högsbo Basket Men 20+ All teams paid
Högsbo Basket Lions EB-girls 11 All teams paid
Högsbo Basket Tigers EB-girls 11 All teams paid
Högsbo Basket Lions EB-girls 12 All teams paid
Högsbo Basket Tigers EB-girls 12 All teams paid
Högsbo Basket Lions Girls-13 All teams paid
Högsbo Basket Panthers Girls-13 All teams paid
Högsbo Basket Tigers Girls-13 All teams paid
Högsbo Basket Lions Girls-14 All teams paid
Högsbo Basket Tigers Girls-14 All teams paid
Högsbo Basket Girls-15 All teams paid
Högsbo Basket Girls-16 All teams paid
Högsbo Basket Girls-17 All teams paid
Högsbo Basket Girls-19 All teams paid
Högsbo Basket Women 20+ All teams paid
Högsbo Basket Women 40+ All teams paid
Hønefoss Basket Girls-15 All teams paid
Hønefoss Basket Girls-17 All teams paid
Hørsholm 79ers, D08 1 Hørsholm D08-1 Boys-15 All teams paid
Hørsholm 79ers, D08 2 Hørsholm D08-2 Boys-15 All teams paid
IK Eos EB-boys 12 All teams paid
IK Eos Boys-13 All teams paid
IK Eos Röd Boys-14 All teams paid
IK Eos Vit Boys-14 All teams paid
IK Eos Grön Boys-14 All teams paid
IK Eos Vit Boys-15 All teams paid
IK Eos Grön Boys-15 All teams paid
IK Eos Grön Boys-16 All teams paid
IK Eos Vit Boys-16 All teams paid
IK Eos Vit Boys-17 All teams paid
IK Eos Grön Boys-17 All teams paid
IK Eos Vit Boys-19 All teams paid
IK Eos Grön Boys-19 All teams paid
IK Eos EB-girls 12 All teams paid
IK Eos Girls-13 All teams paid
IK Eos Grön Girls-14 All teams paid
IK Eos Vit Girls-14 All teams paid
IK Eos Girls-15 All teams paid
IK Eos Girls-16 All teams paid
IK Eos Girls-16 All teams paid
IK Eos Girls-17 All teams paid
IK Eos Girls-19 All teams paid
Katrineholms IF Boys-15 All teams paid
Katrineholms IF Boys-16 All teams paid
Katrineholms IF Girls-15 All teams paid
Katrineholms IF Girls-16 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Ekerö Röd Boys-13 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Röd Boys-13 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Vit Boys-13 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Svart Boys-13 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Ekerö Vit Boys-13 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Röd Boys-14 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Svart Boys-14 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Vit Boys-14 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Ekerö Röd Boys-14 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Ekerö Vit Boys-14 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Röd Boys-15 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK 09 Röd Boys-15 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Vit Boys-15 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Svart Boys-15 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK 08 Röd Boys-16 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Röd Boys-16 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Svart Boys-16 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Röd Boys-17 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Svart Boys-17 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Röd Boys-19 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Vit Boys-19 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK 05 Boys-19 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Röd Girls-13 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Nälsta Girls-13 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Vit Girls-13 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Beckomberga Röd Girls-13 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Beckomberga Vit Girls-13 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Röd Girls-14 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Ekerö Girls-14 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Vit Girls-14 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Svart Girls-14 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Röd Girls-15 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK 09 Röd Girls-15 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Vit Girls-15 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Svart Girls-15 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls-16 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls-17 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Röd Girls-19 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK Vit Girls-19 All teams paid
KFUM Blackebergs IK 06 Girls-19 All teams paid
KFUM GÄVLE EB-boys 12 All teams paid
KFUM GÄVLE Boys-13 All teams paid
KFUM GÄVLE VIT Boys-16 All teams paid
KFUM GÄVLE SVART Boys-16 All teams paid
KFUM GÄVLE Boys-19 All teams paid
KFUM GÄVLE Girls-13 All teams paid
KFUM GÄVLE Girls-17 All teams paid
KFUM Haga Haninge Boys-16 All teams paid
KFUM Huddinge Basket Boys-17 All teams paid
KFUM Huddinge Basket Boys-19 All teams paid
KFUM Järfälla basketbollklubb EB-Boys 11 All teams paid
KFUM Järfälla basketbollklubb EB-boys 12 All teams paid
KFUM Järfälla basketbollklubb Boys-13 All teams paid
KFUM Järfälla basketbollklubb Boys-13 All teams paid
KFUM Järfälla basketbollklubb Boys-14 All teams paid
KFUM Järfälla basketbollklubb Boys-15 All teams paid
KFUM Järfälla basketbollklubb Boys-16 All teams paid
KFUM Järfälla basketbollklubb Boys-19 All teams paid
KFUM Järfälla basketbollklubb EB-girls 12 All teams paid
KFUM Järfälla basketbollklubb Girls-13 All teams paid
KFUM Järfälla basketbollklubb Girls-14 All teams paid
KFUM Järfälla basketbollklubb Girls-14 All teams paid
KFUM Järfälla basketbollklubb Girls-15 All teams paid
KFUM Järfälla basketbollklubb Girls-19 All teams paid
KFUM Kristianstad Basket Girls-17 All teams paid
KFUM Lidingö Basket Boys-13 All teams paid
KFUM Lidingö Basket Boys-13 All teams paid
KFUM Lidingö Basket Boys-14 All teams paid
KFUM Lidingö Basket Boys-14 All teams paid
KFUM Lidingö Basket Boys-15 All teams paid
KFUM Lidingö Basket Boys-15 All teams paid
KFUM Lidingö Basket Boys-16 All teams paid
KFUM Lidingö Basket Boys-17 All teams paid
KFUM Lidingö Basket Boys-19 All teams paid
KFUM Lidingö Basket Girls-13 All teams paid
KFUM Lidingö Basket Girls-14 All teams paid
KFUM Lidingö Basket Girls-15 All teams paid
KFUM Lidingö Basket Girls-16 All teams paid
KFUM Lidingö Basket Girls-17 All teams paid
KFUM Linköping Boys-15 All teams paid
KFUM Linköping Boys-16 All teams paid
KFUM Linköping Girls-16 All teams paid
KFUM Linköping Girls-19 All teams paid
KFUM Linköping Basket Boys-14 All teams paid
KFUM Linköping Basket Boys-14 All teams paid
KFUM Skellefteå Basket Skellefteå F08 Girls-15 All teams paid
KFUM Sundsvall Basket Women 20+ All teams paid
KFUM Umeå Girls-19 All teams paid
KFUM Uppsala basket Boys-13 All teams paid
KFUM Uppsala basket Basket Röd Boys-16 All teams paid
KFUM Uppsala basket Basket Vit Boys-16 All teams paid
KFUM Uppsala basket Vit Boys-17 All teams paid
KFUM Uppsala basket Berga Girls-15 All teams paid
KFUM Uppsala basket Uppsala Girls-17 All teams paid
KFUMUppsala Panthers F09 Girls-14 All teams paid
KFUM Örebro Vit Boys-14 All teams paid
KFUM Örebro Blå Boys-14 All teams paid
KFUM Örebro 1vit Boys-15 All teams paid
KFUM Örebro 2blå Boys-15 All teams paid
KFUM Örebro Basket Girls-13 All teams paid
KFUM Örebro Basket Girls-16 All teams paid
Kjelsås Hotel Boys-17 All teams paid
Kjelsås White Girls-14 All teams paid
Kjelsås Blue Girls-14 All teams paid
Kjelsås Basket Blå Girls-13 All teams paid
Kjelsås Basket Hvit Girls-13 All teams paid
Kjelsås Basket Girls-19 All teams paid
Kjelsås Basket 07/08 Girls-16 All teams paid
Kjelsås IL Boys-16 All teams paid
Kortedala Basket Vit Boys-14 All teams paid
Kortedala Basket Boys-14 All teams paid
Kortedala Basket Girls-15 All teams paid
Kulör Women 20+ All teams paid
Kungsbacka Basket EB-Boys 11 All teams paid
Kungsbacka Basket EB-boys 12 All teams paid
Kungsbacka Basket Boys-13 All teams paid
Kungsbacka Basket Boys-15 All teams paid
Kungsbacka Basket Vit EB-girls 11 All teams paid
Kungsbacka Basket Blå EB-girls 11 All teams paid
Kungsbacka Basket Blå Girls-13 All teams paid
Kungsbacka Basket Vit Girls-13 All teams paid
Kungsbacka Basket Blå Girls-14 All teams paid
Kungsbacka Basket Vit Girls-14 All teams paid
Kungsbacka Basket Girls-16 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Eira Boys-14 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Boys-15 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket EB-girls 12 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Girls-13 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Vit Girls-14 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Grå Girls-14 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Girls-15 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Girls-15 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Girls-16 All teams paid
Kungsholmen Basket Girls-17 All teams paid
Kvarnby Basket EB-Boys 11 All teams paid
Kvarnby Basket EB-girls 11 All teams paid
Kvarnby Basket EB-girls 11 All teams paid
Kvarnby Basket EB-girls 12 All teams paid
Kvarnby Basket EB-girls 12 All teams paid
Kvarnby Basket Girls-13 All teams paid
Kvarnby Basket Girls-14 All teams paid
Kvarnby Basket Girls-15 All teams paid
Kvarnby Basket Girls-15 All teams paid
Kvarnby Basket Girls-16 All teams paid
Kvarnby Basket Girls-17 All teams paid
Kvarnby Basket Girls-17 All teams paid
Kvarnby Basket Girls-19 All teams paid
Kvarnby Basket Women 20+ All teams paid
Kvarnby Basket Breddförening EB-boys 12 All teams paid
Kvarnby Basket Breddförening EB-boys 12 All teams paid
Kvarnby Basket Breddförening EB-boys 12 All teams paid
Kvarnby Basket Breddförening Boys-13 All teams paid
Kvarnby Basket Breddförening Boys-13 All teams paid
Kvarnby Basket Breddförening Boys-14 All teams paid
Kvarnby Basket Breddförening Boys-14 All teams paid
Kvarnby Basket Breddförening Boys-15 All teams paid
Kvarnby Basket Breddförening Boys-15 All teams paid
Kvarnby Basket Breddförening Boys-16 All teams paid
Kvarnby Basket Breddförening Boys-16 All teams paid
Kvarnby Basket Breddförening Boys-17 All teams paid
Kvarnby Basket Breddförening Boys-19 All teams paid
Kvarnby Basket Breddförening Boys-19 All teams paid
Köping Stars 1Vit Boys-13 All teams paid
Köping Stars 2Blå Boys-13 All teams paid
Köping Stars Boys-16 All teams paid
Köping Stars Girls-14 All teams paid
Köping Stars Girls-15 All teams paid
LA M-V Girls-13 All teams paid
LA M-V Girls-14 All teams paid
Langhus IL Aliansen Langhus Lions Girls-14 All teams paid
Lerum Basket EB-boys 12 No fees paid
Lerum Basket svart Boys-13 No fees paid
Lerum Basket Vit Boys-13 No fees paid
Lerum Basket Vit Boys-14 No fees paid
Lerum Basket Svart Boys-14 No fees paid
Lerum Basket Boys-15 No fees paid
Lerum Basket Boys-16 No fees paid
Lerum Basket Girls-13 All teams paid
Lerum Basket Girls-14 All teams paid
Lerum Basket Girls-16 No fees paid
Lindome Basket LindomeBasket Boys-14 All teams paid
Lise Stampe Girls-14 All teams paid
Loddefjord IL Boys-14 All teams paid
Lommedalens IL EB-Boys 11 All teams paid
Lommedalens IL EB-Boys 11 All teams paid
Lommedalens IL EB-girls 12 All teams paid
Lommedalens IL Girls-13 All teams paid
Lommedalens IL G2011 EB-boys 12 All teams paid
LTH Griffins Men 20+ All teams paid
LUGI Basket Women 20+ All teams paid
Luleå Stars Luleå Stars Women 20+ All teams paid
Malbas EB-boys 12 All teams paid
Malbas EB-boys 12 All teams paid
Malbas EB-boys 12 All teams paid
Malbas Boys-13 All teams paid
Malbas Boys-13 All teams paid
Malbas Boys-13 All teams paid
Malbas Boys-14 All teams paid
Malbas Boys-14 All teams paid
Malbas Boys-14 All teams paid
Malbas Boys-15 All teams paid
Malbas Boys-15 All teams paid
Malbas Boys-15 All teams paid
Malbas Boys-16 All teams paid
Malbas Boys-16 All teams paid
Malbas Boys-16 All teams paid
Malbas Boys-16 All teams paid
Malbas Boys-17 All teams paid
Malbas Boys-17 All teams paid
Malbas Boys-19 All teams paid
Malbas Boys-19 All teams paid
Malbas EB-girls 12 All teams paid
Malbas EB-girls 12 All teams paid
Malbas EB-girls 12 All teams paid
Malbas EB-girls 12 All teams paid
Malbas Girls-13 All teams paid
Malbas Girls-13 All teams paid
Malbas Girls-13 All teams paid
Malbas Girls-14 All teams paid
Malbas Girls-14 All teams paid
Malbas Girls-14 All teams paid
Malbas Girls-15 All teams paid
Malbas Girls-15 All teams paid
Malbas F07 Girls-16 All teams paid
Malbas F08 Girls-16 All teams paid
Malbas Girls-17 All teams paid
Malbas Girls-19 All teams paid
Malbas bbk Girls-13 All teams paid
Marbo Girls-15 All teams paid
Marbo Girls-15 All teams paid
Marbo Basket Girls-13 All teams paid
Marbo Basket Girls-16 All teams paid
Marbo Basket Girls-17 All teams paid
Marbo Basket Girls-19 All teams paid
Martin Keys´ Allstar Team Men 20+ All teams paid
Nesodden IF Bobcats Girls-13 All teams paid
Next Level Basketball Camp Men 20+ All teams paid
Norrköping Dolphins Boys-13 All teams paid
Norrköping Dolphins Boys-17 All teams paid
Norrland Cowboys Men 20+ All teams paid
Norrort Girls-19 All teams paid
Norrort Girls-19 All teams paid
Norrtälje Basket Boys-14 All teams paid
Nässjö Basket Boys-15 All teams paid
Nässjö Basket Boys-16 All teams paid
Nässjö Basket Boys-16 All teams paid
Nässjö Basket Boys-19 All teams paid
Nässjö Basket Mickes Änglar Men 20+ All teams paid
Nässjö Basket Girls-13 All teams paid
Nässjö Basket Girls-14 All teams paid
Nässjö Basket Girls-15 All teams paid
Nässjö Basket Girls-16 All teams paid
Nässjö Basket F05/06 Girls-19 All teams paid
OBBK Boys-15 All teams paid
OBBK Girls-14 All teams paid
OBBK Girls-16 All teams paid
Partille Basket Boys-13 All teams paid
Partille Basket Boys-15 All teams paid
Partille Basket Girls-15 All teams paid
Pink ponys Men 20+ All teams paid
Pär-Anders stjärnor Women 20+ All teams paid
Rostock Seawolves EB-girls 12 All teams paid
S:t Helena Basket Girls-15 All teams paid
S:t Helena Basket Girls-17 All teams paid
Saltsjöbadens IF Seahawks Girls-15 All teams paid
Sandvika basketballklubb Boys-17 All teams paid
Sandvika BBK Boys-13 All teams paid
Sandviken Basket Girls-17 All teams paid
Skjetten Basket Boys-14 All teams paid
Skjetten Basket Boys-14 All teams paid
Skjetten Basket Boys-14 All teams paid
Skjetten Basket Boys-14 All teams paid
Skjetten Basket Boys-15 All teams paid
Skjetten Basket Girls-13 All teams paid
Skjetten Basket Girls-15 All teams paid
Skuru Basket WHITE EB-Boys 11 All teams paid
Skuru Basket GREEN EB-Boys 11 All teams paid
Skuru Basket Grön Boys-13 All teams paid
Skuru Basket Vit Boys-13 All teams paid
Skuru Basket Vit Boys-14 All teams paid
Skuru Basket Grön Boys-14 All teams paid
Skuru Basket Vit Boys-15 All teams paid
Skuru Basket Grön Boys-15 All teams paid
Skuru Basket Svart Boys-15 All teams paid
Skuru Basket Svartvit Boys-15 All teams paid
Skuru Basket P07 Boys-16 All teams paid
Skuru Basket P07 Grön Boys-16 All teams paid
Skuru Basket Grön Girls-14 All teams paid
Skuru Basket Girls-16 All teams paid
Skuru Basket Girls-17 All teams paid
Skuru Basket Women 20+ All teams paid
Skødstrup Boys-13 All teams paid
Skødstrup Boys-15 All teams paid
Spånga Basket EB-Boys 11 All teams paid
Spånga Basket EB-boys 12 All teams paid
Spånga Basket EB-boys 12 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Boys-13 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Boys-14 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Boys-15 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Boys-15 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Boys-16 All teams paid
Spånga Basket EB-girls 11 All teams paid
Spånga Basket EB-girls 11 All teams paid
Spånga Basket EB-girls 12 All teams paid
Spånga Basket EB-girls 12 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Girls-13 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Girls-13 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Girls-14 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Girls-14 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Girls-15 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Girls-16 All teams paid
Spånga Basket F08 Girls-16 All teams paid
SSV Lok Bernau Girls-17 All teams paid
Stevensgade Stevnsgade EB-Boys 11 All teams paid
Stevensgade Zwish Boys-16 All teams paid
Stevensgade Zwish Men 20+ All teams paid
Stevensgade Zwish Girls-15 All teams paid
Stevnsgade Basketball Boys-13 All teams paid
Swedes n Expats Women 20+ All teams paid
Söderköping Basket Boys-17 All teams paid
Söderköping Basket Girls-14 All teams paid
Söderköping Basket Girls-16 All teams paid
Södertälje BBK SBBK Öst Girls-14 All teams paid
Södertälje BBK SBBK Väst Girls-14 All teams paid
Södertälje BBK Girls-15 All teams paid
Team Cougars Women 40+ All teams paid
Team Wilbur Women 40+ All teams paid
Tensta BBK F09 Girls-14 All teams paid
Tiffys Änglar Men 20+ All teams paid
TNT Basket Towers Hvit EB-boys 12 All teams paid
TNT Basket Towers Blå EB-boys 12 All teams paid
TNT Basket Towers Hvit Boys-13 All teams paid
TNT Basket Towers Blå Boys-13 All teams paid
TNT Basket Towers Blå Boys-14 All teams paid
TNT Basket Towers Hvit Boys-14 All teams paid
TNT Basket Towers Hvir Boys-15 All teams paid
TNT Basket Towers Blå Boys-15 All teams paid
TNT Basket Towers 2007 Boys-16 All teams paid
TNT Basket Towers Boys-17 All teams paid
TNT Basket Gutta Krutt Boys-19 All teams paid
TNT Basket Towers Girls-13 All teams paid
TNT Basket Towers Girls-15 All teams paid
Trelleborg Pirates Boys-13 All teams paid
Trelleborg Pirates Vit Boys-15 All teams paid
Trelleborg Pirates Vit Men 20+ All teams paid
Tureberg Basket Boys-13 All teams paid
Tureberg Basket vit Boys-14 All teams paid
Tureberg Basket blå Boys-14 All teams paid
Tureberg Basket Blå EB-girls 12 All teams paid
Tureberg Basket Vit EB-girls 12 All teams paid
Tureberg Basket Girls-13 All teams paid
Tureberg Basket Girls-14 All teams paid
Tureberg Basket Girls-15 All teams paid
Tureberg Basket Girls-17 All teams paid
Tureberg Basket Girls-19 All teams paid
Tureberg Basket BU16 Boys-16 All teams paid
TV Emsdetten Boys-13 All teams paid
TV Emsdetten Boys-14 All teams paid
TV Emsdetten Boys-16 All teams paid
TV Emsdetten Boys-19 All teams paid
TV Emsdetten Girls-14 All teams paid
TV Emsdetten Girls-16 All teams paid
TV Emsdetten Women 20+ All teams paid
Tyresö Basket Boys-16 All teams paid
Täby Basket Boys-16 All teams paid
Täby Basket Vit EB-girls 12 All teams paid
Täby Basket Röd EB-girls 12 All teams paid
Täby Basket Girls-15 All teams paid
Täby Basket Girls-15 All teams paid
Täby Basket Girls-16 All teams paid
Töjna BK Men 20+ All teams paid
Ullern Boys-15 All teams paid
Ullern 56'ers Girls-14 All teams paid
Ullern Basket Beastie Ballers Boys-13 No fees paid
Ullern Basket Boys-14 All teams paid
Ullern Basket Boys-17 All teams paid
Ullern Basket Girls-14 All teams paid
Uppsala Basket Boys-14 All teams paid
Uppsala Basket Girls-16 All teams paid
Valur Boys-15 All teams paid
Valur Boys-15 All teams paid
Valur Girls-15 All teams paid
Valur Reykjavik Boys-13 All teams paid
Valur Reykjavik Boys-13 All teams paid
Varbergs Basket Boys-13 All teams paid
Varbergs Basket Boys-19 All teams paid
Weterbygden basket Boys-14 All teams paid
Viby Basket EB-boys 12 All teams paid
Viby Basket EB-boys 12 All teams paid
Viby Basket Röd Boys-13 All teams paid
Viby Basket Vit Boys-13 All teams paid
Viby Basket Boys-15 All teams paid
Viby Basket Boys-15 All teams paid
Viby Basket Boys-17 All teams paid
Viby Basket Geeks in Sneaks Men 20+ All teams paid
Viby Basket Röd Girls-13 All teams paid
Viby Basket Girls-16 All teams paid
Viby Basket Girls-19 All teams paid
Viby Basket Women 20+ All teams paid
Viby Basketklubb Basket Girls-14 All teams paid
Viby basket P09 Boys-14 All teams paid
Västerviks IF Girls-14 All teams paid
Västerås Basket Blå Boys-15 All teams paid
Västerås Basket Vit Boys-15 All teams paid
Västerås Basket Boys-16 All teams paid
Västerås basketboll förening Women 20+ All teams paid
Västra Hisingen Basket Boys-19 All teams paid
Växjö Ravens BBK EB-Boys 11 All teams paid
Växjö Ravens BBK EB-Boys 11 All teams paid
Växjö Ravens BBK EB-boys 12 All teams paid
Växjö Ravens BBK EB-boys 12 All teams paid
Växjö Ravens BBK Boys-13 All teams paid
Växjö Ravens BBK Boys-14 All teams paid
Växjö Ravens BBK Boys-14 All teams paid
Växjö Ravens BBK Boys-15 All teams paid
Växjö Ravens BBK Boys-15 All teams paid
Växjö Ravens BBK Boys-16 All teams paid
Växjö Ravens BBK Boys-17 All teams paid
Växjö Ravens BBK Boys-19 All teams paid
Växjö Ravens BBK EB-girls 12 All teams paid
Växjö Ravens BBK Girls-13 All teams paid
Växjö Ravens BBK Girls-14 All teams paid
Växjö Ravens BBK Girls-15 All teams paid
Växjö Ravens BBK Girls-16 All teams paid
Växjö Ravens BBK Girls-19 All teams paid
Værløse Basketball Klub Basketball Girls-13 All teams paid
Åkersberga Basket Boys-14 All teams paid
Åkersberga Basket Boys-15 All teams paid
Äli Basket Boys-15 All teams paid
Äli Basket Men 20+ All teams paid
Äli Basket Girls-16 All teams paid
Äli Basket Girls-19 All teams paid
Äli Basket Women 20+ All teams paid
Älmhult Beasts Basketball Boys-13 All teams paid
Älmhult Beasts Basketball Boys-14 All teams paid
Älmhult Beasts Basketball Men 40+ All teams paid
Älmhult Beasts Basketball Girls-14 All teams paid
Örebro Örebro vit Boys-13 All teams paid
Örebro Örebro Blå Boys-13 All teams paid
Östersund Basket Ungdom Fjällen Elite Boys-19 All teams paid
….. Women 20+ All teams paid